Results For
Fleet Feet Columbia Turkey Trax 5K

Columbia, MO 65201
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City               Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                               Time    Time        Place             
===== ===== ======================== ====== ================== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     17276 Weston Jokerst           M      Columbia           0:16:43 0:16:41 17  1        M1519    
2     16751 Hudson Summerall         M      Columbia           0:17:25 0:17:23 16  2        M1519    
3     17160 Patrick Crabtree         M      Columbia           0:17:36 0:17:27 25  1        M2529    
4     17281 Matthew Griffith         M      Columbia           0:17:38 0:17:35 19  3        M1519    
5     17472 Sean Keys                M      Columbia           0:18:08 0:18:06 16  4        M1519    
6     17975 Rohan Holiman            M      Centralia          0:18:10 0:18:09 15  5        M1519    
7     16587 Takashi Murashita        M      Columbia           0:18:12 0:18:09 42  1        M4044    
8     16848 Peri Welch               F      Columbia           0:18:14 0:18:12 18  1        F1519    
9     17319 Luke Sievers             M      Columbia           0:18:23 0:18:15 14  1        M1014    
10    16957 Rowan Musick             M      Columbia           0:19:18 0:18:19 20  1        M2024    
11    17168 Josh Litofsky            M      Houston            0:18:33 0:18:28 29  2        M2529    
12    17454 Silas Glaude             M      Columbia           0:19:03 0:18:33 19  6        M1519    
13    17427 Andrew Marshall          M      Kansas City        0:18:41 0:18:37 39  1        M3539    
14    16855 Connor Hollrah           M      Sedalia            0:18:47 0:18:44 28  3        M2529    
15    16820 Becky Madsen             F      Indianapolis       0:18:53 0:18:51 20  1        F2024    
16    17136 Ethan Cooksey            M      Columbia           0:19:08 0:19:01 16  7        M1519    
17    16824 Jonathon Ticgelaor       M      Columbia           0:19:15 0:19:09 21  2        M2024    
18    16667 Harrison Blakely         M      Cheyenne           0:19:21 0:19:13 18  8        M1519    
19    17456 John Glaude              M      Columbia           0:19:18 0:19:14 14  2        M1014    
20    17155 Kyla Bertschinger        F      Auxvasse           0:19:20 0:19:17 21  2        F2024    
21    16655 Andy Werth               M      Columbia           0:19:21 0:19:18 51  1        M5054    
22    17275 H. Jokerst               M      Columbia           0:19:20 0:19:19 11  3        M1014    
23    17971 Marissa Kraus            F      Columbia           0:19:32 0:19:30 19  2        F1519    
24    16752 Kermit Summerall         M      Columbia           0:19:37 0:19:33 46  1        M4549    
25    17256 Adam Farmer              M      Columbia           0:19:46 0:19:39 14  4        M1014    
26    17320 Marc Keys                M      Columbia           0:19:47 0:19:44 59  1        M5559    
27    16817 Christian Madsen         M      Omaha              0:19:50 0:19:48 21  3        M2024    
28    16753 Will Summerall           M      Columbia           0:19:57 0:19:54 13  5        M1014    
29    17181 Jay Koller               M      Columbia           0:20:03 0:19:54 20  4        M2024    
30    17199 Mason Justice Davis      M      Columbia           0:20:36 0:20:16 15  9        M1519    
31    16771 Oliver Koenig            M      Columbia           0:20:21 0:20:16 17  10       M1519    
32    17347 Kevin Kiehne             M      Columbia           0:20:26 0:20:17 21  5        M2024    
33    17277 Connor Jokerst           M      Columbia           0:20:35 0:20:26 21  6        M2024    
34    16828 Ben Ticgelaor            M      Columbia           0:20:33 0:20:26 15  11       M1519    
35    17169 Alexandra Litofsky       F      Cleveland          0:20:36 0:20:30 31  1        F3034    
36    17913 Jeff Oursler             M      Columbia           0:20:42 0:20:35 20  7        M2024    
37    17559 Peter Noble              M      Rocheport          0:20:45 0:20:40 31  1        M3034    
38    16898 Aaron Devine             M      Woodbury           0:20:43 0:20:41 14  6        M1014    
39    17921 Kenny Felts              M      Columbia           0:20:48 0:20:45 43  2        M4044    
40    17131 Paul Evans               M      Saint Louis        0:21:41 0:20:50 42  3        M4044    
41    17469 E. March                 M      Hallsville         0:20:59 0:20:55 11  7        M1014    
42    16579 Owen Roush               M      Columbia           0:21:04 0:20:57 15  12       M1519    
43    17561 Carolyn Dilz             F      Rocheport          0:21:42 0:20:58 31  2        F3034    
44    17348 Joseph Kiehne            M      Columbia           0:21:32 0:21:03 19  13       M1519    
45    17335 Tabatha Dickey           F      Hallsville         0:21:05 0:21:03 31  3        F3034    
46    16816 Pete Madsen              M      Omaha              0:21:09 0:21:04 51  2        M5054    
47    17814 Keaton Hall              M      Columbia           0:21:13 0:21:04 14  8        M1014    
48    17203 Randi Winter             F      Columbia           0:21:17 0:21:14 27  1        F2529    
49    16984 Alexa Newkirk            F      Columbia           0:21:20 0:21:15 22  3        F2024    
50    17218 David Moss               M      Overland Park      0:21:23 0:21:17 40  4        M4044    
51    16674 Patrick Malone           M      Jefferson City     0:21:56 0:21:24 19  14       M1519    
52    17103 B. Jahnsen               M      Columbia           0:21:25 0:21:24 12  9        M1014    
53    17011 Isabel Santana           F      Columbia           0:21:28 0:21:24 19  3        F1519    
54    16985 Bradly Newkirk           M      Columbia           0:21:36 0:21:30 50  3        M5054    
55    17346 Jason Kiehne             M      Columbia           0:22:02 0:21:32 25  4        M2529    
56    17134 Tyler Hensley            M      Columbia           0:21:46 0:21:39 30  2        M3034    
57    16699 Geoff Custer             M      Columbia           0:21:55 0:21:46 45  2        M4549    
58    17233 Eric Bessey              M      Columbia           0:23:23 0:21:48 52  4        M5054    
59    16987 Jess Newkirk             M      Columbia           0:21:55 0:21:49 20  8        M2024    
60    17521 Grace Fischer            F      Columbia           0:21:56 0:21:49 17  4        F1519    
61    17940 Ted Brandt               M      Columbia           0:22:35 0:21:50 51  5        M5054    
62    17058 Olivia Andrews           F      Columbia           0:22:06 0:21:50 17  5        F1519    
63    17015 Derrick Schooler         M      Ashland            0:22:40 0:21:58 34  3        M3034    
64    17054 Daylin Huebotter         F      Columbia           0:22:05 0:22:02 21  4        F2024    
65    16868 Kellen Clowe             M      Columbia           0:22:15 0:22:05 20  9        M2024    
66    16668 Tory Smith               M      Hartsburg          0:22:51 0:22:07 34  4        M3034    
67    16763 Jessica Hafner           F      Columbia           0:22:33 0:22:08 31  4        F3034    
68    17164 Chance Flowers           M      Columbia           0:23:16 0:22:10 30  5        M3034    
69    17517 Blake Bennington         M      Columbia           0:22:17 0:22:10 25  5        M2529    
70    16827 Alex Ticgelaor           M      Columbia           0:23:24 0:22:18 15  15       M1519    
71    16676 Jim Rothwell             M      Columbia           0:22:33 0:22:29 54  6        M5054    
72    17023 Steve Keithahn           M      Columbia           0:22:47 0:22:37 58  2        M5559    
73    16803 Maxwell Batek            M      Columbia           0:23:49 0:22:42 22  10       M2024    
74    17482 Kevin Heyen              M      Ashland            0:23:07 0:22:45 41  5        M4044    
75    16737 Sydney Reitz             F      Saint Louis        0:22:52 0:22:46 28  2        F2529    
76    17368 Adam Candrl              M      Columbia           0:22:54 0:22:49 19  16       M1519    
77    17030 Ethan Barr               M      Columbia           0:22:53 0:22:50 17  17       M1519    
78    17545 Mason Reaser             M      Columbia           0:23:00 0:22:53 45  3        M4549    
79    16744 Nathan Tegerdine         M      Columbia           0:23:20 0:22:53 31  6        M3034    
80    17730 Spencer Engel            M      Columbia           0:24:13 0:22:59 33  7        M3034    
81    17151 Dale Parker              M      Columbia           0:23:05 0:23:01 52  7        M5054    
82    17981 Matthew Bossaller        M      Columbia           0:23:42 0:23:06 50  8        M5054    
83    16966 Lance Holmes             M      Columbia           0:25:03 0:23:08 29  6        M2529    
84    17562 Margie Crosby            F      Lewisville         0:24:57 0:23:09 24  5        F2024    
85    16844 Natalie Keenoy           F      Columbia           0:23:28 0:23:09 13  1        F1014    
86    17581 Brent Garrison           M      Kansas City        0:24:35 0:23:09 40  6        M4044    
87    16845 Luke Welch               M      Columbia           0:23:20 0:23:10 49  4        M4549    
88    17142 Sean Newman              M      Columbia           0:23:21 0:23:13 13  10       M1014    
89    17978 Graham Colvin            M      Saint Louis        0:23:32 0:23:14 14  11       M1014    
90    17458 Tara Flynn               F      Columbia           0:23:27 0:23:22 51  1        F5054    
91    17122 Brett Rugen              M      Wildwood           0:23:35 0:23:25 39  2        M3539    
92    16872 Sarah Steevens           F      Columbia           0:23:30 0:23:25 16  6        F1519    
93    16998 Eren Poe                 F      Columbia           0:23:33 0:23:27 43  1        F4044    
94    17258 Bryant Knapp             M      Lees Summit        0:24:44 0:23:36 40  7        M4044    
95    17260 William Knapp            M      Lees Summit        0:24:44 0:23:36 13  12       M1014    
96    17188 Jack Koller              M      Columbia           0:23:49 0:23:40 20  11       M2024    
97    16585 J Bernt                  M      Delray Beach       0:24:48 0:23:40 34  8        M3034    
98    17038 Alexander Boren          M      Columbia           0:23:49 0:23:41 19  18       M1519    
99    17762 Danny Myers              M      Columbia           0:23:49 0:23:46 42  8        M4044    
100   17057 Jillian Andrews          F      Columbia           0:24:04 0:23:49 16  7        F1519    
101   17004 Clint Morgan             M      Ada                0:24:03 0:23:52 39  3        M3539    
102   16835 Brad Fuller              M      Columbia           0:24:22 0:23:52 37  4        M3539    
103   17184 Sarah Britton            F      Ashland            0:24:21 0:23:56 41  2        F4044    
104   16814 Ella Wheeler             F      Columbia           0:23:59 0:23:56 13  2        F1014    
105   16812 Addison Wheeler          F      Columbia           0:23:59 0:23:56 15  8        F1519    
106   16671 Jacob Payne              M      Centennial         0:24:07 0:24:02 47  5        M4549    
107   17102 Brian Jahnsen            M      Columbia           0:24:04 0:24:02 39  5        M3539    
108   16975 Craig Schenck            M      Columbia           0:25:38 0:24:04 34  9        M3034    
109   16976 O. Schenck               M      Columbia           0:25:38 0:24:04 3   1        M0109    
110   17941 Bo Ochsner               M      Omaha              0:24:53 0:24:06 55  3        M5559    
111   17475 Douglas Onuscheck        M      Columbia           0:24:54 0:24:20 31  10       M3034    
112   17182 Kaleigh Moore            F      Fulton             0:25:00 0:24:35 18  9        F1519    
113   17520 Z. Wolfmeyer             M      High Ridge         0:24:46 0:24:36 11  13       M1014    
114   17959 Miki Uffman              F      Columbia           0:24:48 0:24:39 43  3        F4044    
115   16991 W. Mechlin               M      Columbia           0:24:57 0:24:43 12  14       M1014    
116   16666 Sarah Hull               F      Cheyenne           0:24:55 0:24:47 44  4        F4044    
117   17170 Allie Taggart            F      Houston            0:24:58 0:24:52 25  3        F2529    
118   17161 Alexis Brudnicki         F      Moberly            0:25:50 0:24:56 35  1        F3539    
119   16772 Henry Koenig             M      Columbia           0:25:13 0:24:59 20  12       M2024    
120   16769 Fred Koenig              M      Columbia           0:25:13 0:25:00 49  6        M4549    
121   16770 Ann Koenig               F      Columbia           0:25:14 0:25:01 48  1        F4549    
122   17943 Reagan Dugan             M      Baton Rouge        0:25:26 0:25:03 25  7        M2529    
123   16937 Galen Wilhoit            M      Ashland            0:25:38 0:25:25 50  9        M5054    
124   16981 Stacy Robison            F      Columbia           0:25:52 0:25:26 38  2        F3539    
125   16980 Luke Robison             M      Columbia           0:25:52 0:25:26 38  6        M3539    
126   17560 Timothy Noble            M      Rocheport          0:26:13 0:25:29 31  11       M3034    
127   16819 Rick Madsen              M      Indianapolis       0:26:45 0:25:34 54  10       M5054    
128   17506 Troy Scheidt             M      Columbia           0:26:29 0:25:39 49  7        M4549    
129   17171 Heather Fowler           F      Columbia           0:26:35 0:25:40 45  2        F4549    
130   17958 Joey Stetser             F      Columbia           0:26:22 0:25:42 38  3        F3539    
131   17535 Amy Zimmermann           F      Saint Louis        0:26:09 0:25:43 45  3        F4549    
132   17519 Frederick Wolfmeyer      M      High Ridge         0:25:54 0:25:43 44  9        M4044    
133   16750 Evan Galbraith           M      Overland Park      0:25:57 0:25:44 20  13       M2024    
134   16922 K. Bach                  F      Ashland            0:25:58 0:25:47 12  3        F1014    
135   17361 Z. Rice                  F      Ashland            0:26:00 0:25:49 12  4        F1014    
136   17140 G. Newman                M      Columbia           0:26:00 0:25:51 11  15       M1014    
137   17484 P. Heyen                 M      Ashland            0:26:17 0:26:02 12  16       M1014    
138   16748 Gregory Purdy            M      Columbia           0:26:11 0:26:06 64  1        M6064    
139   17800 Rachael Marler           F      Columbia           0:26:21 0:26:10 38  4        F3539    
140   17826 Finnigan Kingsley        M      Columbia           0:28:02 0:26:13 14  17       M1014    
141   17507 Greta Scheidt            F      Columbia           0:27:03 0:26:14 20  6        F2024    
142   16897 Zachary Devine           M      Saint Paul         0:27:41 0:26:21 42  10       M4044    
143   16572 Charlie Werth            M      Columbia           0:28:13 0:26:22 20  14       M2024    
144   17371 Beth Ellison             F      Columbia           0:26:40 0:26:26 42  5        F4044    
145   17356 Elizabeth Vopata         F      Columbia           0:27:20 0:26:26 43  6        F4044    
146   17603 Benjamin Schroeder       M      Columbia           0:27:21 0:26:26 13  18       M1014    
147   17052 Logan Morrison           M      Columbia           0:28:01 0:26:27 27  8        M2529    
148   17766 Andrew Clubb             M      Columbia           0:27:17 0:26:29 30  12       M3034    
149   17967 Yu McMullen              F      Columbia           0:28:24 0:26:29 37  5        F3539    
150   17966 Brendan McMullen         M      Columbia           0:28:24 0:26:30 34  13       M3034    
151   17514 Marti Hollenkamp         F      Columbia           0:27:24 0:26:34 30  5        F3034    
152   17513 Steve Hollenkamp         M      Columbia           0:27:24 0:26:34 29  9        M2529    
153   17602 Kristi Schroeder         F      Columbia           0:27:31 0:26:37 42  7        F4044    
154   17468 Robin Hurst March        F      Hallsville         0:27:02 0:26:41 58  1        F5559    
155   17005 Teri Krueger             F      Columbia           0:26:52 0:26:41 34  6        F3034    
156   17364 Brooke Fischer           F      Fultonn            0:27:15 0:26:49 21  7        F2024    
157   17165 Haley Hilden             F      Columbia           0:27:23 0:26:51 26  4        F2529    
158   16673 Rachel Schlotzhauer      F      Hartsburg          0:27:38 0:26:53 31  7        F3034    
159   17014 Molly Schooler           F      Ashland            0:27:39 0:26:54 31  8        F3034    
160   17923 Pierce Felts             M      Columbia           0:28:10 0:26:55 13  19       M1014    
161   16822 Jared Coberly            M      Columbia           0:28:08 0:27:03 43  11       M4044    
162   17735 Addison Eatherton        F      Columbia           0:27:19 0:27:04 13  5        F1014    
163   16818 Andrew Madsen            M      Wheaton            0:28:08 0:27:06 23  15       M2024    
164   17018 Steven Brandenburg       M      Wellsville         0:28:04 0:27:09 32  14       M3034    
165   17377 Meredith Miles           F      Mission            0:28:49 0:27:10 32  9        F3034    
166   17404 Sarah Garrett            F      Ashland            0:28:28 0:27:11 40  8        F4044    
167   17192 Parker Owens             M      Columbia           0:28:08 0:27:12 23  16       M2024    
168   16918 Lucas McHatton           M      Mexico             0:29:34 0:27:14 14  20       M1014    
169   17248 L. Schneller-Mahler      M      Columbia           0:28:17 0:27:14 8   2        M0109    
170   17247 Adrianne Frech           F      Columbia           0:28:21 0:27:19 40  9        F4044    
171   17485 M. Heyen                 F      Ashland            0:27:42 0:27:20 8   1        F0109    
172   17449 David Egan               M      Columbia           0:28:42 0:27:21 39  7        M3539    
173   17783 Bryce Uffmann            M      Columbia           0:29:36 0:27:22 38  8        M3539    
174   17952 David Townsend           M      Columbia           0:27:46 0:27:27 46  8        M4549    
175   17104 A. Jahnsen               M      Columbia           0:27:29 0:27:28 8   3        M0109    
176   17138 Desiree Reed             F      Columbia           0:27:58 0:27:31 49  4        F4549    
177   17470 Mary March               F      Hallsville         0:27:56 0:27:34 54  2        F5054    
178   17950 L. Welty                 F      Columbia           0:27:46 0:27:41 12  6        F1014    
179   17596 David Lankton            M      Columbia           0:27:42 0:27:42 59  4        M5559    
180   17150 Kelly Sabulsky           F      Columbia           0:27:57 0:27:45 59  2        F5559    
181   16849 Katherine Enochs         F      Columbia           0:29:22 0:27:47 32  10       F3034    
182   17358 L. Paskar                M      Columbia           0:28:45 0:27:48 11  21       M1014    
183   17452 Liam Coon                M      Columbia           0:30:53 0:27:55 15  19       M1519    
184   17419 Todd Briggeman           M      Overland Park      0:29:16 0:27:59 45  9        M4549    
185   17785 Matthew Lacy             M      Gravois Mills      0:28:11 0:28:00 27  10       M2529    
186   17297 C. Day                   M      Columbia           0:29:47 0:28:01 12  22       M1014    
187   16687 Danny Mueller            M      Centralia          0:29:45 0:28:01 37  9        M3539    
188   17296 Darren Day               M      Columbia           0:29:46 0:28:02 40  12       M4044    
189   16856 Collin Hollrah           M      Sedalia            0:29:25 0:28:06 25  11       M2529    
190   17143 Zoe Hughley              F      Columbia           0:28:16 0:28:08 29  5        F2529    
191   16756 Brent Beumer             M      Saint Louis        0:30:23 0:28:14 46  10       M4549    
192   17314 Monica Drone             F      Shawnee            0:30:48 0:28:21 13  7        F1014    
193   17119 Travis Northern          M      Saint Joseph       0:30:34 0:28:23 28  12       M2529    
194   17768 Neil Brothers            M      Columbia           0:29:05 0:28:24 44  13       M4044    
195   17770 J. Brothers              M      Columbia           0:29:06 0:28:25 12  23       M1014    
196   17769 A. Brothers              M      Columbia           0:29:08 0:28:26 12  24       M1014    
197   17589 Sam Petriccione          M      Columbia           0:29:25 0:28:38 22  17       M2024    
198   17771 N. Brothers              M      Columbia           0:29:18 0:28:38 12  25       M1014    
199   17372 Joe Ellison              M      Columbia           0:29:14 0:28:38 44  14       M4044    
200   16707 Laura Buddemeyer         F      Ashland            0:30:37 0:28:38 33  11       F3034    
201   17710 Aidan Odell              M      Olathe             0:29:21 0:28:38 13  26       M1014    
202   17711 H. Gauthier              M      Littleton          0:29:20 0:28:39 10  27       M1014    
203   17904 Cami McCoy               F      Columbia           0:30:10 0:28:40 34  12       F3034    
204   17532 Doug Steinhoff           M      Columbia           0:29:07 0:28:40 60  2        M6064    
205   16767 Jacob Rogers             M      Columbia           0:29:03 0:28:42 41  15       M4044    
206   17483 Henry Heyen              M      Ashland            0:29:08 0:28:45 13  28       M1014    
207   17357 Jonah Paskar             M      Columbia           0:29:44 0:28:48 14  29       M1014    
208   16847 Hudson Welch             M      Columbia           0:29:53 0:28:48 16  20       M1519    
209   17365 Melissa Fischer          F      Fulton             0:29:14 0:28:48 50  3        F5054    
210   17924 Ben Scott                M      Columbia           0:29:23 0:28:48 20  18       M2024    
211   17925 Joshua Scott             M      Columbia           0:29:23 0:28:48 16  21       M1519    
212   17523 Taylor Duchmann          M      Aurora             0:29:40 0:28:50 41  16       M4044    
213   16905 Theresa McGeehan         F      Leawood            0:29:05 0:28:54 37  6        F3539    
214   16901 C. Coble                 F      Columbia           0:29:06 0:28:55 12  8        F1014    
215   17979 Katie Ehlmann            F      Rocheport          0:31:44 0:28:55 33  13       F3034    
216   16589 Cassie Kyd               F      Columbia           0:29:04 0:28:56 36  7        F3539    
217   17721 Ava Hemwall              F      Columbia           0:30:04 0:28:58 20  8        F2024    
218   17189 Lacey Bryson             F      O'Fallon           0:31:02 0:28:58 38  8        F3539    
219   16768 Kelley Rogers            F      Columbia           0:29:24 0:29:03 40  10       F4044    
220   17493 Heather Grote            F      Columbia           0:31:29 0:29:04 45  5        F4549    
221   17593 Jacob Marshall           M      Columbia           0:30:28 0:29:12 14  30       M1014    
222   17480 O. Winarski              M      Ashland            0:30:34 0:29:13 8   4        M0109    
223   17481 David Winarski           M      Ashland            0:30:34 0:29:13 47  11       M4549    
224   16657 Glenn A. Washer          M      Columbia           0:29:40 0:29:15 54  11       M5054    
225   17157 Justin Sisneros          M      Raleigh            0:30:43 0:29:17 51  12       M5054    
226   16843 Jessica Keenoy           F      Columbia           0:30:44 0:29:20 46  6        F4549    
227   16896 Jamie Morgan             F      Columbia           0:30:45 0:29:21 44  11       F4044    
228   17942 Amy Gundy                F      Columbia           0:29:43 0:29:21 55  3        F5559    
229   16701 Katie Custer             F      Columbia           0:29:45 0:29:24 14  9        F1014    
230   16739 Todd Rackohn             M      Saint Louis        0:29:30 0:29:24 31  15       M3034    
231   16764 Michael Hafner           M      Columbia           0:30:21 0:29:26 36  10       M3539    
232   17926 Aaron Goodlock           M      Denver             0:31:56 0:29:28 37  11       M3539    
233   16888 James Shafto             M      Columbia           0:30:14 0:29:29 29  13       M2529    
234   16765 Carl Troike              M      Louisville         0:30:20 0:29:30 55  5        M5559    
235   16887 Tonia Bartlett           F      Columbia           0:30:14 0:29:30 26  6        F2529    
236   17543 Mark Mast                M      Fayetteville       0:30:36 0:29:30 40  17       M4044    
237   17542 W. Mast                  M      Fayetteville       0:30:36 0:29:31 10  31       M1014    
238   16758 Henry Beumer             M      Saint Louis        0:31:41 0:29:32 15  22       M1519    
239   17144 Christopher Shoemaker    M      Dallas             0:32:15 0:29:34 31  16       M3034    
240   17349 Jonathan Kiehne          M      Columbia           0:30:06 0:29:34 22  19       M2024    
241   17930 Jennifer Stocking        F      Denver             0:32:09 0:29:41 37  9        F3539    
242   16990 J. Mechlin               M      Columbia           0:30:08 0:29:55 9   5        M0109    
243   16988 Michele Mechlin          F      Columbia           0:30:10 0:29:55 42  12       F4044    
244   17228 Jason Herman             M      Columbia           0:32:16 0:29:56 48  12       M4549    
245   17908 Drue Duncan              M      Columbia           0:31:27 0:29:58 49  13       M4549    
246   17782 Kimberly Uffmann         F      Columbia           0:32:15 0:30:00 36  10       F3539    
247   17588 Max Angle                M      Columbia           0:30:53 0:30:06 15  23       M1519    
248   16821 Lauren Breederland       F      Wheaton            0:31:08 0:30:07 20  9        F2024    
249   17061 Tyler Jenkins            M      Columbia           0:31:47 0:30:07 34  17       M3034    
250   17321 Erin Keys                F      Columbia           0:30:41 0:30:16 51  4        F5054    
251   16893 Lauren Robb              F      Columbia           0:30:41 0:30:16 32  14       F3034    
252   17443 Stephen White            M      Columbia           0:31:07 0:30:23 69  1        M6569    
253   17586 Jenny Young              F      Columbia           0:31:11 0:30:24 51  5        F5054    
254   17817 Maddi Albrecht           F      Columbia           0:31:00 0:30:29 24  10       F2024    
255   17141 Shannon Newman           F      Columbia           0:31:00 0:30:30 48  7        F4549    
256   17902 Max McCoy                M      Columbia           0:32:00 0:30:30 60  3        M6064    
257   17007 Ryan Stevens             M      Saint Louis        0:30:55 0:30:34 39  12       M3539    
258   17163 Megan Toalson            F      Columbia           0:30:55 0:30:35 37  11       F3539    
259   17253 Chris Farmer             M      Columbia           0:31:51 0:30:35 47  14       M4549    
260   17440 Donna Thompson           F      Columbia           0:32:25 0:30:38 56  4        F5559    
261   17441 Marc Scholes             M      Hartsburg          0:31:25 0:30:41 70  1        M7074    
262   17504 Carter Dampier           M      Columbia           0:31:38 0:30:44 14  32       M1014    
263   17344 Kristin Rugen            F      Wildwood           0:32:45 0:30:45 38  12       F3539    
264   17743 Amy McKenzie             F      Rocheport          0:31:55 0:30:46 45  8        F4549    
265   16830 William Lalka            M      Columbia           0:34:07 0:30:53 31  18       M3034    
266   17431 Renee Jeffries           F      Atlanta            0:31:06 0:30:58 45  9        F4549    
267   16732 Scott Ballard            M      Columbia           0:32:19 0:31:02 40  18       M4044    
268   17457 Jolene Glaude            F      Columbia           0:31:40 0:31:08 21  11       F2024    
269   17147 Mackenzie Ott            F      Columbia           0:32:22 0:31:12 32  15       F3034    
270   17020 Dan Moore                M      Knoxville          0:32:17 0:31:16 68  2        M6569    
271   16705 H. Rippey                F      Columbia           0:31:42 0:31:16 9   2        F0109    
272   16992 L. Mechlin               M      Columbia           0:32:08 0:31:17 7   6        M0109    
273   17059 Sam Andrews              M      Columbia           0:31:34 0:31:19 17  24       M1519    
274   16989 Clay Mechlin             M      Columbia           0:32:11 0:31:19 43  19       M4044    
275   16815 Susan Madsen             F      Indianapolis       0:35:01 0:31:19 51  6        F5054    
276   17522 Marsha Fischer           F      Columbia           0:31:55 0:31:20 50  7        F5054    
277   17246 David Webber             M      Columbia           0:31:38 0:31:22 70  2        M7074    
278   17237 Carl Berndt              M      Columbia           0:32:30 0:31:24 62  4        M6064    
279   16964 Carla Kuhlmann           F      Columbia           0:33:33 0:31:27 48  10       F4549    
280   16963 Jeremy Kuhlmann          M      Columbia           0:33:33 0:31:27 46  15       M4549    
281   16688 Demarko Coleman          M      Columbia           0:33:13 0:31:28 48  16       M4549    
282   17002 Ashlie Hart              F      Kansas City        0:31:40 0:31:29 28  7        F2529    
283   17003 Gavin Hart               M      Kansas City        0:31:40 0:31:29 29  14       M2529    
284   16958 Kathryn Ellebracht       F      Columbia           0:34:29 0:31:30 25  8        F2529    
285   16801 Sharon Batek             F      Columbia           0:32:37 0:31:31 54  8        F5054    
286   16959 Joel Grisamore           M      Columbia           0:34:29 0:31:31 30  19       M3034    
287   16993 Russell Muhlenbruck      M      Columbia           0:31:53 0:31:32 44  20       M4044    
288   16995 Stephanie Wightman       F      Columbia           0:31:53 0:31:33 46  11       F4549    
289   16994 Anonymous Participant    F                         0:31:53 0:31:34 42  13       F4044    
290   16996 Matt Wightman            M      Columbia           0:31:53 0:31:34 49  17       M4549    
291   17115 Kate Hamilton            F      Columbia           0:33:46 0:31:36 15  10       F1519    
292   17974 Denise Holiman           F      Centralia          0:32:45 0:31:36 48  12       F4549    
293   17137 E. Cooksey               F      Columbia           0:31:59 0:31:38 11  10       F1014    
294   16800 Blair Wooldridge         F      Columbia           0:32:08 0:31:38 22  12       F2024    
295   16886 Mason Bartlett           M      Ashland            0:32:24 0:31:40 30  20       M3034    
296   16889 Asia Klassen             F      Guyton             0:32:24 0:31:40 32  16       F3034    
297   16747 Cap Welsh                M      Overland Park      0:31:56 0:31:42 29  15       M2529    
298   16933 Madison Brown            F      Columbia           0:32:50 0:31:46 29  9        F2529    
299   17008 Cherie Flowers           F      Columbia           0:32:50 0:31:46 31  17       F3034    
300   16745 Amelia Tegerdine         F      Columbia           0:32:16 0:31:47 33  18       F3034    
301   16727 Sarah Beattie            F      Columbia           0:32:47 0:31:49 27  10       F2529    
302   16749 Paige Welsh              F      Overland Park      0:32:04 0:31:51 27  11       F2529    
303   17031 Fischer Barr             M      Columbia           0:32:02 0:31:56 13  33       M1014    
304   17187 Chad Wearmouth           M      Ashland            0:32:13 0:31:57 39  13       M3539    
305   17185 O. Britton               M      Ashland            0:32:14 0:31:57 11  34       M1014    
306   17729 Janelle Engel            F      Columbia           0:33:09 0:31:59 34  19       F3034    
307   17524 Jim Peregoy              M      Columbia           0:32:40 0:31:59 56  6        M5559    
308   17527 Steve Peregoy            M      Columbia           0:32:40 0:32:00 54  13       M5054    
309   17010 Sarah Stannard           F      Columbia           0:33:04 0:32:00 23  13       F2024    
310   17178 M. Justice Davis         F      Columbia           0:34:16 0:32:02 11  11       F1014    
311   17901 Reese Thomas             F      Frisco             0:32:31 0:32:05 14  12       F1014    
312   17477 John Fabsits             M      Columbia           0:32:40 0:32:06 39  14       M3539    
313   17734 Cathy Eatherton          F      Coumbia            0:32:21 0:32:07 52  9        F5054    
314   17601 P. Morton                F      Oak Park           0:33:02 0:32:07 10  13       F1014    
315   17183 Erin Koller              F      Columbia           0:32:17 0:32:07 20  14       F2024    
316   17600 Josh Morton              M      Oak Park           0:33:03 0:32:08 39  15       M3539    
317   17411 Evan Thomassen           M      Ashland            0:34:35 0:32:08 17  25       M1519    
318   17961 Hannah Siegel            F      Columbia           0:33:36 0:32:10 25  12       F2529    
319   17968 Nollie Moore             M      Columbia           0:32:49 0:32:11 53  14       M5054    
320   17784 Miquela Lacy             F      Gravois Mills      0:32:24 0:32:12 27  13       F2529    
321   17285 Tim Howald               M      Columbia           0:32:55 0:32:14 59  7        M5559    
322   16950 Lisa Thompson            F      Columbia           0:32:54 0:32:14 56  5        F5559    
323   16953 Lily Orth                F      Austin             0:34:43 0:32:16 15  11       F1519    
324   16693 Che Cason                M      Richmond Hill      0:32:49 0:32:16 46  18       M4549    
325   17343 Staci Harlow             F      Ashland            0:33:05 0:32:17 28  14       F2529    
326   17195 Marsha Bittner           F      Columbia           0:34:00 0:32:18 60  1        F6064    
327   17318 Nate Miller              M      Clive              0:34:44 0:32:18 20  20       M2024    
328   17308 Ryan Holmes              M      Columbia           0:34:43 0:32:18 18  26       M1519    
329   17580 Kristin Leshner          F      Norman             0:32:47 0:32:21 55  6        F5559    
330   16695 Anna Paulsen             F      Blue Springs       0:33:40 0:32:21 38  13       F3539    
331   17900 Bob Thomas               M      Frisco             0:32:48 0:32:22 49  19       M4549    
332   16590 Lila Nittler             F      Columbia           0:33:26 0:32:27 18  12       F1519    
333   17345 Doug Kiehne              M      Columbia           0:33:00 0:32:28 56  8        M5559    
334   17496 Bob Beard                M      Jacksonville       0:33:23 0:32:31 62  5        M6064    
335   17173 Paul Thompson            M      Columbia           0:32:48 0:32:33 58  9        M5559    
336   17172 Lydia Thompson           F      Columbia           0:32:48 0:32:33 22  15       F2024    
337   16656 Karen Washer             F      Columbia           0:32:57 0:32:33 54  10       F5054    
338   17790 Deb Palmer               F      Columbia           0:33:04 0:32:40 59  7        F5559    
339   17789 Mark Palmer              M      Columbia           0:33:06 0:32:41 57  10       M5559    
340   17193 Sarah Justice            F      Columbia           0:35:25 0:32:43 45  13       F4549    
341   17046 B. Bazat                 F      Columbia           0:33:07 0:32:46 7   3        F0109    
342   17976 Alexander Larocca        M      Columbia           0:34:21 0:32:52 27  16       M2529    
343   17590 Theresa Critchfield      F      Columbia           0:34:20 0:32:52 54  11       F5054    
344   17582 Nicole Garrison          F      Kansas City        0:34:21 0:32:55 35  14       F3539    
345   17810 Tim Hubbard              M      Jefferson City     0:34:43 0:32:57 43  21       M4044    
346   16802 George Batek             M      Columbia           0:34:14 0:32:59 55  11       M5559    
347   16885 Jacob Hoernschemeyer     M      Columbia           0:35:09 0:33:03 16  27       M1519    
348   16928 Amanda Elliott           F      Columbiacolumbia   0:33:26 0:33:04 41  14       F4044    
349   17351 Alex Stumphauzer         M      Columbia           0:33:38 0:33:04 26  17       M2529    
350   17350 Rachel Stumphauzer       F      Columbia           0:33:38 0:33:04 27  15       F2529    
351   16884 A. Hoernschemeyer        F      Columbia           0:35:08 0:33:05 11  14       F1014    
352   17225 S. Lee                   F      Columbia           0:33:15 0:33:08 11  15       F1014    
353   17274 J. Kovar                 M      Columbia           0:34:33 0:33:11 7   7        M0109    
354   17363 C. Earhart               F      Columbia           0:34:10 0:33:12 11  16       F1014    
355   17362 Todd Earhart             M      Columbia           0:34:10 0:33:13 41  22       M4044    
356   17977 Loretta Colvin           F      Saint Louis        0:35:31 0:33:14 47  14       F4549    
357   17272 Kyle Kovar               M      Columbia           0:34:38 0:33:16 33  21       M3034    
358   17424 Nanci Werth              F      Oswego             0:35:07 0:33:19 57  8        F5559    
359   17039 Pam Lanham               F      Columbia           0:34:35 0:33:21 61  2        F6064    
360   17159 Hannah Eckert            F      Raleigh            0:34:53 0:33:21 23  16       F2024    
361   17326 J. Lamb                  F      Columbia           0:34:52 0:33:22 10  17       F1014    
362   17179 Amy Blankenship          F      Tebbetts           0:35:45 0:33:22 47  15       F4549    
363   17040 Dave Keiser              M      Columbia           0:34:42 0:33:24 56  12       M5559    
364   17332 Trevor Dunn              M      Rocheport          0:35:25 0:33:25 34  22       M3034    
365   17334 Daniel Dunn              M      Boulder            0:35:26 0:33:25 39  16       M3539    
366   16683 Edward Large             M      Columbia           0:33:58 0:33:25 45  20       M4549    
367   17325 Leighanne Lamb           F      Columbia           0:34:55 0:33:27 41  15       F4044    
368   17963 Kate Henderson           F      Columbia           0:36:28 0:33:27 38  15       F3539    
369   17982 Jenny Bossaller          F      Columbia           0:34:04 0:33:28 49  16       F4549    
370   16726 Sydney Thomas            F      Columbia           0:34:27 0:33:28 31  20       F3034    
371   17197 Adam Davis               M      Columbia           0:35:43 0:33:29 45  21       M4549    
372   17738 Rose Marra               F      Columbia           0:34:06 0:33:31 60  3        F6064    
373   17702 Megan Algya              F      Louisburg          0:34:26 0:33:32 26  16       F2529    
374   16902 G. Coble                 F      Columbia           0:33:45 0:33:33 10  18       F1014    
375   16954 Will Orth                M      Austin             0:36:04 0:33:39 14  35       M1014    
376   16813 A. Wheeler               F      Columbia           0:33:45 0:33:41 11  19       F1014    
377   17492 Sarah Freyermuth         F      Columbia           0:35:00 0:33:42 24  17       F2024    
378   17491 Shari Freyermuth         F      Columbia           0:34:59 0:33:43 59  9        F5559    
379   17423 Erika Werth              F      Oswego             0:35:33 0:33:45 23  18       F2024    
380   17435 Leslie Touzeau           F      Deland             0:34:44 0:33:58 36  16       F3539    
381   17432 Sarah Cramer             F      Deland             0:34:44 0:33:58 32  21       F3034    
382   16854 Isaac Francisco          M      Columbia           0:34:27 0:34:00 40  23       M4044    
383   17598 Carson Lankton           M      Columbia           0:34:00 0:34:00 18  28       M1519    
384   16853 Lei Francisco            F      Columbia           0:34:27 0:34:01 37  17       F3539    
385   17135 Brian Cooksey            M      Columbia           0:34:30 0:34:01 35  17       M3539    
386   17455 Casey Glaude             F      Columbia           0:34:33 0:34:02 23  19       F2024    
387   16903 Dave Coble               M      Columbia           0:34:14 0:34:02 45  22       M4549    
388   16697 J. Paulsen               M      Blue Springs       0:35:19 0:34:03 12  36       M1014    
389   17045 W. Bazat                 F      Columbia           0:34:29 0:34:03 9   4        F0109    
390   17295 Angel Felten             F      Columbia           0:35:52 0:34:03 39  18       F3539    
391   17293 Kristin Nies             F      Columbia           0:36:26 0:34:04 36  19       F3539    
392   17715 Chanavor Hocklander      M      Springfield        0:34:56 0:34:05 26  18       M2529    
393   17714 Julia Hocklander         F      Springfield        0:34:56 0:34:05 27  17       F2529    
394   17292 Cameron Lee              M      Columbia           0:36:26 0:34:05 36  18       M3539    
395   17378 Lewis Heacker            M      Mission            0:35:47 0:34:07 35  19       M3539    
396   17060 Ashley Jenkins           F      Columbia           0:35:52 0:34:09 34  22       F3034    
397   17989 Jeffery James            M      Columbia           0:34:33 0:34:10 30  23       M3034    
398   16894 Lori Dillender           F      Columbia           0:34:40 0:34:15 34  23       F3034    
399   17775 Nils Martin              M      Columbia           0:35:07 0:34:15 16  29       M1519    
400   16878 Zachary Godbey           M      Columbia           0:35:10 0:34:18 19  30       M1519    
401   16823 Emily Coberly            F      Columbia           0:35:34 0:34:24 45  17       F4549    
402   16867 Jenny Gowen              F      Owings Mills       0:35:16 0:34:25 51  12       F5054    
403   17329 Avery Stallo             F      Columbia           0:35:54 0:34:26 13  20       F1014    
404   17210 Emma Walkenbach          F      Fulton             0:34:45 0:34:26 17  13       F1519    
405   17939 Krista Rowden            F      Columbia           0:36:12 0:34:29 31  24       F3034    
406   16837 Jennifer Burleson        F      Columbia           0:36:22 0:34:35 28  18       F2529    
407   16838 Joshua Burleson          M      Columbia           0:36:23 0:34:36 30  24       M3034    
408   17259 Hannah Knapp             F      Lees Summit        0:36:08 0:34:51 15  14       F1519    
409   16986 Becky Newkirk            F      Columbia           0:35:00 0:34:51 50  13       F5054    
410   17255 Whitney Farmer           F      Columbia           0:36:08 0:34:51 16  15       F1519    
411   17374 Lola Ellison             F      Columbia           0:35:29 0:34:52 15  16       F1519    
412   17025 Mary Romney              F      Blue Springs       0:37:44 0:34:53 30  25       F3034    
413   17438 Genevieve Bohr           F      Columbia           0:36:40 0:34:54 22  20       F2024    
414   17026 Rachel Winterton         F      Fort Smith         0:37:48 0:34:56 32  26       F3034    
415   17725 Jordan Rupp              F      Columbia           0:37:11 0:34:59 37  20       F3539    
416   16703 Mason Rippey             M      Columbia           0:35:30 0:35:00 41  24       M4044    
417   17918 Jason Stastny            M      Columbia           0:37:18 0:35:01 50  15       M5054    
418   17916 P. Stastny               M      Columbia           0:37:18 0:35:01 9   8        M0109    
419   16709 Carolyn Roof             F      Columbia           0:36:17 0:35:06 64  4        F6064    
420   17354 L. McCarter              M      Columbia           0:36:16 0:35:10 10  37       M1014    
421   17353 Ashley McCarter          F      Columbia           0:36:20 0:35:15 36  21       F3539    
422   16581 Molly Chann              F      Columbia           0:37:18 0:35:19 31  27       F3034    
423   17806 V. Chiarottino           F      Columbia           0:36:24 0:35:19 12  21       F1014    
424   17204 Lindsay Walton           F      Columbia           0:36:22 0:35:22 39  22       F3539    
425   17587 Liz Young                F      Newport            0:36:19 0:35:30 57  10       F5559    
426   16846 Amy Welch                F      Columbia           0:36:39 0:35:34 46  18       F4549    
427   17152 Julie Dougherty          F      Clark              0:37:22 0:35:42 55  11       F5559    
428   17503 William Dampier          M      Columbia           0:36:43 0:35:43 49  23       M4549    
429   16734 Shanna Ballard           F      Columbia           0:37:01 0:35:43 39  23       F3539    
430   17322 Brian Sigman             M      Louisville         0:36:09 0:35:44 43  25       M4044    
431   17323 L. Sigman                M      Columbia           0:36:08 0:35:46 8   9        M0109    
432   16680 Summer Allen             F      Columbia           0:36:10 0:35:52 72  1        F7074    
433   16829 Lauren Nolke             F      Columbia           0:37:00 0:35:54 32  28       F3034    
434   16825 Jamie Ticgelaor          F      Columbia           0:37:00 0:35:54 45  19       F4549    
435   16882 Dan Hoernschemeyer       M      Columbia           0:38:00 0:35:57 49  24       M4549    
436   17544 Jennifer Rukstad         F      Columbia           0:37:16 0:36:11 45  20       F4549    
437   17198 Madeline Colbert         F      Columbia           0:37:57 0:36:15 15  17       F1519    
438   17405 Jb Barton                M      Columbia           0:37:26 0:36:17 34  25       M3034    
439   17013 Payton Bach              M      Columbia           0:37:52 0:36:20 19  31       M1519    
440   17180 Melissa Bach             F      Muscatine          0:37:53 0:36:22 45  21       F4549    
441   17012 Christopher Bach         M      Columbia           0:37:52 0:36:22 48  25       M4549    
442   17175 Scott Bach               M      Muscatine          0:37:53 0:36:22 52  16       M5054    
443   17174 Charlie Bach             M      Quincy             0:37:53 0:36:22 74  3        M7074    
444   16919 Andrew Bach              M      Ashland            0:37:52 0:36:23 43  26       M4044    
445   17190 Amity Bryson             F      Kansas City        0:38:25 0:36:24 48  22       F4549    
446   17540 Lindsay Mast             F      Fayetteville       0:37:38 0:36:32 40  16       F4044    
447   17541 M. Mast                  M      Fayetteville       0:37:38 0:36:34 9   10       M0109    
448   17027 Sarah Higginson          F      Grain Valley       0:39:04 0:36:39 34  29       F3034    
449   17412 Connor Thomassen         M      Ashland            0:39:13 0:36:45 16  32       M1519    
450   17409 Jared Thomassen          M      Ashland            0:39:16 0:36:48 25  19       M2529    
451   17408 Eric Thomassen           M      Ashland            0:39:16 0:36:48 55  13       M5559    
452   17932 Amber Pikey              F      Columbia           0:37:42 0:36:51 40  17       F4044    
453   17177 Chris Blankenship        M      Tebbetts           0:39:17 0:36:57 49  26       M4549    
454   17825 Emma Kingsley            F      Columbia           0:38:50 0:37:00 17  18       F1519    
455   17824 Laura Kingsley           F      Columbia           0:38:50 0:37:00 45  23       F4549    
456   17731 Deb O'Bannon             F      Creighton          0:37:37 0:37:00 64  5        F6064    
457   17592 Evan Marshall            M      Columbia           0:38:20 0:37:04 14  38       M1014    
458   16702 L. Custer                F      Columbia           0:37:25 0:37:05 10  22       F1014    
459   17279 Cari Sapp                F      Ashland            0:37:13 0:37:09 27  19       F2529    
460   16900 Dana Coble               F      Columbia           0:37:25 0:37:12 44  18       F4044    
461   17960 Kaitlyn Boland           F      Columbia           0:37:25 0:37:12 28  20       F2529    
462   17342 Alexandera (Lexie) Skiff F      Hartsburg          0:38:00 0:37:14 28  21       F2529    
463   17969 Thomas Howard            M      Columbia           0:38:11 0:37:16 67  3        M6569    
464   17774 Lorenzo Morici           M      Columbia           0:38:09 0:37:17 16  33       M1519    
465   16670 John Marshall            M      Columbia           0:41:21 0:37:21 70  4        M7074    
466   17367 Ashlee Brown             F      Auxvasse           0:38:36 0:37:26 30  30       F3034    
467   17024 Celeste Romney           F      Blue Springs       0:38:00 0:37:26 37  24       F3539    
468   17818 Jennifer Vollrath        F      Columbia           0:38:36 0:37:26 31  31       F3034    
469   17366 Paige Kee                F      Auxvasse           0:38:36 0:37:27 28  22       F2529    
470   17425 Joseph Werth             M      Oswego             0:39:28 0:37:29 57  14       M5559    
471   17465 Jd Moran                 M      Columbia           0:39:45 0:37:31 41  27       M4044    
472   17944 Christopher Hawf         M      Columbia           0:39:54 0:37:33 68  4        M6569    
473   17466 Charles Moran            M      Saint Louis        0:39:52 0:37:36 36  20       M3539    
474   17467 Michael Moran            M      Columbia           0:39:49 0:37:37 38  21       M3539    
475   17525 Caitlin Peregoy          F      Columbia           0:38:19 0:37:38 25  23       F2529    
476   17021 Harrison Keithahn        M      Columbia           0:38:58 0:37:41 25  20       M2529    
477   16658 John Schulz              M      Columbia           0:38:54 0:37:45 64  6        M6064    
478   17793 Andrea Allen             F      Columbia           0:38:12 0:37:48 75  1        F75UP    
479   17324 Jeaniene Thompson        F      Columbia           0:38:06 0:37:50 59  12       F5559    
480   17947 Molly Feldt              F      Orlando            0:39:53 0:37:54 31  32       F3034    
481   17217 Suzanne Johnson          F      Chicago            0:40:26 0:37:57 47  24       F4549    
482   17536 C. Edwards               M      Hartsburg          0:38:57 0:37:59 7   11       M0109    
483   17537 Martin Edwards           M      Hartsburg          0:38:58 0:38:00 37  22       M3539    
484   17781 M. Lindenbusch           F      Columbia           0:38:23 0:38:04 9   5        F0109    
485   17914 Paige Oursler            F      Springfield        0:38:50 0:38:05 25  24       F2529    
486   17912 Betsy Oursler            F      Columbia           0:38:50 0:38:05 55  13       F5559    
487   17765 David Schumacher         M      Kansas City        0:38:57 0:38:05 44  28       M4044    
488   17022 Mari Ann Keithahn        F      Columbia           0:39:24 0:38:05 57  14       F5559    
489   17945 Brenda Hunter            F      Ashland            0:40:05 0:38:07 57  15       F5559    
490   17946 Maggie Hunter            F      Orlando            0:40:05 0:38:07 29  25       F2529    
491   17106 Sarah Hassemer           F      Columbia           0:40:11 0:38:08 35  25       F3539    
492   17271 Quenna Kovar             F      Columbia           0:40:11 0:38:09 33  33       F3034    
493   17780 Andrea Lindenbusch       F      Columbia           0:38:28 0:38:09 41  19       F4044    
494   17047 Brooke Morris            F      Columbia           0:38:43 0:38:19 38  26       F3539    
495   16728 Erica Milbach            F      Columbia           0:38:43 0:38:19 42  20       F4044    
496   17243 A. Knigge                F      Columbia           0:39:10 0:38:21 12  23       F1014    
497   17244 Jessica Knigge           F      Columbia           0:39:10 0:38:22 36  27       F3539    
498   17720 Rob Hemwall              M      Columbia           0:39:47 0:38:22 60  7        M6064    
499   17719 Liz Hemwall              F      Columbia           0:39:46 0:38:24 45  25       F4549    
500   16696 Jed Paulsen              M      Blue Springs       0:40:11 0:38:30 39  23       M3539    
501   17019 Johanna Kruth            F      Springboro         0:39:33 0:38:32 32  34       F3034    
502   17016 Jessamyn Moore           F      Westmont           0:39:33 0:38:32 30  35       F3034    
503   17017 Jacki Brandenburg        F      Wellsville         0:39:33 0:38:33 28  26       F2529    
504   16941 Gabriella Poe            F      Columbia           0:40:39 0:38:34 17  19       F1519    
505   17717 K. Snell                 F      Columbia           0:39:18 0:38:36 12  24       F1014    
506   17299 Liz Stepanovic           F      Columbia           0:40:35 0:38:36 30  36       F3034    
507   17716 Isabella Snell           F      Columbia           0:39:18 0:38:36 14  25       F1014    
508   17298 Margaret Day             F      Columbia           0:40:35 0:38:36 39  28       F3539    
509   17205 Jay Barton               M      Columbia           0:39:45 0:38:38 60  8        M6064    
510   17105 Elizabeth Dalton         F      Saint Charles      0:38:55 0:38:39 62  6        F6064    
511   16940 Jadon Poe                M      Columbia           0:40:44 0:38:39 19  34       M1519    
512   17278 Joni Cupp                F      Columbia           0:38:46 0:38:42 55  16       F5559    
513   16811 Andrew Wheeler           M      Columbia           0:38:48 0:38:45 41  29       M4044    
514   17273 D. Kovar                 M      Columbia           0:40:11 0:38:47 8   12       M0109    
515   17578 A. Kemp                  F      Columbia           0:40:35 0:38:50 12  26       F1014    
516   17574 Megan Kemp               F      Columbia           0:40:39 0:38:53 35  29       F3539    
517   16654 A. Schulz                F      Columbia           0:38:55 0:38:55 7   6        F0109    
518   17917 L. Stastny               F      Columbia           0:41:23 0:39:05 10  27       F1014    
519   17750 Andrew Wooldridge        M      Columbia           0:39:37 0:39:07 24  21       M2024    
520   17919 Nikole Stastny           F      Columbia           0:41:22 0:39:07 48  26       F4549    
521   16877 Rachel Godbey            F      Columbia           0:40:01 0:39:07 21  21       F2024    
522   17749 Shari Wooldridge         F      Columbia           0:39:37 0:39:08 52  14       F5054    
523   17222 J. Lilien                F      Columbia           0:41:22 0:39:11 10  28       F1014    
524   17812 Elly Hall                F      Columbia           0:40:49 0:39:11 18  20       F1519    
525   17813 Kate Hall                F      Columbia           0:40:49 0:39:11 16  21       F1519    
526   17811 Cindy Hall               F      Columbia           0:40:50 0:39:13 53  15       F5054    
527   17006 Ryan Krueger             M      Columbia           0:39:26 0:39:14 34  26       M3034    
528   17575 Tim Kemp                 M      Columbia           0:39:57 0:39:34 35  24       M3539    
529   16708 Chris Puppel-Smith       M      Columbia           0:40:49 0:39:36 46  27       M4549    
530   17764 Sarah Boul               F      Columbia           0:40:48 0:39:47 42  21       F4044    
531   16663 H. McCullem              M      Columbia           0:42:08 0:39:49 8   13       M0109    
532   17948 Kevin Welty              M      Columbia           0:40:38 0:39:51 42  30       M4044    
533   16576 Robyn McCullem           F      Columbia           0:42:08 0:39:51 43  22       F4044    
534   17373 Emma Ellison             F      Columbia           0:40:29 0:39:53 17  22       F1519    
535   17551 Liz Perry                F      Indianapolis       0:41:43 0:40:00 51  16       F5054    
536   17127 Cassy Nicolay            F      Liberty            0:43:43 0:40:01 30  37       F3034    
537   17126 Hannah Nicolay           F      Kansas City        0:43:43 0:40:02 26  27       F2529    
538   17128 Kylee Nicolay            F      Liberty            0:43:43 0:40:02 27  28       F2529    
539   17557 Anna Noble               F      Rocheport          0:41:36 0:40:12 24  22       F2024    
540   17556 Jim Noble                M      Rocheport          0:41:36 0:40:15 58  15       M5559    
541   17567 Jon Antel                M      Columbia           0:46:36 0:40:15 25  21       M2529    
542   17579 H. Kemp                  M      Columbia           0:40:39 0:40:16 7   14       M0109    
543   17499 A. Wells                 F      Fulton             0:41:21 0:40:25 11  29       F1014    
544   17558 Kathy Noble              F      Rocheport          0:41:47 0:40:27 60  7        F6064    
545   17252 Christi Farmer           F      Columbia           0:41:53 0:40:36 46  27       F4549    
546   17123 Andrea Varner            F      Columbia           0:43:01 0:40:36 34  38       F3034    
547   17028 Robin Gammon             F      Columbia           0:43:01 0:40:39 39  30       F3539    
548   17740 Shari Fisher             F      Fayette            0:42:08 0:40:46 60  8        F6064    
549   17741 Becky Mackey             F      Fayette            0:42:08 0:40:46 33  39       F3034    
550   17964 Mark Henderson           M      Columbia           0:43:49 0:40:48 38  25       M3539    
551   17437 Alan Thompson            M      Columbia           0:43:48 0:40:52 56  16       M5559    
552   17339 J. Scott                 M      Columbia           0:42:46 0:41:06 8   15       M0109    
553   17336 Mike Scott               M      Columbia           0:42:48 0:41:07 35  26       M3539    
554   17360 Connor Haxel             M      Columbia           0:42:10 0:41:12 33  27       M3034    
555   17359 P. Haxel                 F      Columbia           0:42:10 0:41:12 12  30       F1014    
556   17555 Veronica Lemme           F      Columbia           0:43:40 0:41:19 48  28       F4549    
557   16927 M. Koedel                F      Columbia           0:41:32 0:41:19 8   7        F0109    
558   16924 Cory Koedel              M      Columbia           0:41:32 0:41:19 43  31       M4044    
559   16926 Tricia Koedel            F      Columbia           0:41:37 0:41:24 42  23       F4044    
560   16925 A. Koedel                F      Columbia           0:41:37 0:41:24 12  31       F1014    
561   16955 S. Orth                  F      Austin             0:43:51 0:41:25 11  32       F1014    
562   17929 Dustin Barrons           M      Columbia           0:44:21 0:41:27 36  27       M3539    
563   17307 Sarah Holmes             F      Columbia           0:43:51 0:41:28 20  23       F2024    
564   17313 Alex Drone               M      Shawnee            0:43:52 0:41:28 19  35       M1519    
565   17312 Catherine Drone          F      Shawnee            0:43:52 0:41:28 17  23       F1519    
566   16949 Lauren Maunder           F      Austin             0:43:52 0:41:29 20  24       F2024    
567   17158 Julie Sisneros           F      Raleigh            0:43:11 0:41:40 51  17       F5054    
568   17317 Meta Miller              F      Clive              0:44:07 0:41:43 22  25       F2024    
569   17915 Jon Oursler              M      Columbia           0:42:39 0:41:49 57  17       M5559    
570   17965 Robert Bailey            M      Columbia           0:44:29 0:41:58 79  1        M75UP    
571   16983 K. Farnan                F      Columbia           0:43:52 0:42:02 9   8        F0109    
572   16982 Debbie Farnan            F      Columbia           0:44:00 0:42:10 50  18       F5054    
573   17294 Antonio Minnis           M      Moberly            0:43:02 0:42:35 18  36       M1519    
574   17009 Carolyn Stannard         F      Columbia           0:43:44 0:42:41 60  9        F6064    
575   16892 Chad Elders              M      Columbia           0:44:13 0:42:46 39  28       M3539    
576   16891 Wende Wagner             F      Columbia           0:44:13 0:42:47 38  31       F3539    
577   16706 Julie Mitchell           F      Columbiacolumbia   0:43:30 0:43:01 44  24       F4044    
578   16704 Karen Rippey             F      Columbia           0:43:30 0:43:03 41  25       F4044    
579   16681 Margot Burns             F      Columbia           0:44:40 0:43:08 21  26       F2024    
580   16675 Richard Burns            M      Columbia           0:44:43 0:43:11 59  18       M5559    
581   16714 B. Brucks                M      Columbia           0:45:50 0:43:13 2   16       M0109    
582   16712 Matt Brucks              M      Columbia           0:45:51 0:43:13 37  29       M3539    
583   17116 Sarah Siemens            F      Saint Joseph       0:45:29 0:43:19 53  19       F5054    
584   17111 Wesley Winter            M      Columbia           0:44:31 0:43:19 46  28       M4549    
585   17113 Shari Hamilton           F      Columbia           0:45:29 0:43:19 50  20       F5054    
586   17112 A. Winter                M      Columbia           0:44:31 0:43:19 9   17       M0109    
587   17922 A. Felts                 M      Columbia           0:44:44 0:43:22 10  39       M1014    
588   16729 Aeris Barton             F      Fayette            0:44:46 0:43:28 19  24       F1519    
589   17107 Lucas Hassemer           M      Columbia           0:44:49 0:43:28 39  30       M3539    
590   16731 Xavier Barton            M      Fayette            0:44:46 0:43:28 19  37       M1519    
591   16899 Carrie Araiza            F      Fayette            0:44:46 0:43:28 39  32       F3539    
592   17108 E. Hassemer              F      Columbia           0:44:48 0:43:29 8   9        F0109    
593   16733 Pam Flaspohler           F      Fayette            0:44:46 0:43:30 62  10       F6064    
594   17594 Joe Marshall             M      Columbia           0:44:54 0:43:31 48  29       M4549    
595   17595 C. Marshall              M      Columbia           0:44:53 0:43:31 9   18       M0109    
596   17920 Kathy Felts              F      Columbia           0:44:58 0:43:37 48  29       F4549    
597   16578 Joni Pfenenger           F      Columbia           0:45:28 0:43:38 51  21       F5054    
598   16876 Hannah Godbey            F      Columbia           0:46:30 0:44:06 23  27       F2024    
599   17439 Kaitlyn Farmer           F      Columbia           0:45:54 0:44:07 22  28       F2024    
600   16875 Kimberly Godbey          F      Columbia           0:46:31 0:44:08 48  30       F4549    
601   16929 Izzy Key                 M      Columbia           0:44:32 0:44:09 29  22       M2529    
602   17494 Michael Grote            M      Columbia           0:47:21 0:44:10 47  30       M4549    
603   17220 Amy Moss                 F      Overland Park      0:46:29 0:44:17 38  33       F3539    
604   17219 E. Moss                  F      Overland Park      0:46:28 0:44:17 10  33       F1014    
605   17117 Ken Siemens              M      Saint Joseph       0:46:34 0:44:23 54  17       M5054    
606   17221 Megan Lilien             F      Columbia           0:46:34 0:44:24 40  26       F4044    
607   16973 Travis Henry             M      Columbia           0:46:49 0:44:33 27  23       M2529    
608   16972 Jody Westbrook           F      Columbia           0:46:48 0:44:34 57  17       F5559    
609   17949 Kenneth Welty            M      Columbia           0:45:12 0:44:36 69  5        M6569    
610   17597 Caroline Lankton         F      Columbia           0:44:44 0:44:44 21  29       F2024    
611   17051 Robin Rotman             F      Columbia           0:45:16 0:44:44 39  34       F3539    
612   17907 Matthew Ugalde           M      Columbia           0:46:51 0:44:46 25  24       M2529    
613   17905 P. Franks                F      Columbia           0:46:50 0:44:47 8   10       F0109    
614   17502 Laura Wells              F      Columbia           0:45:08 0:44:48 81  2        F75UP    
615   17744 Nancy Sweezer            F      Centralia          0:46:07 0:44:49 67  1        F6569    
616   17226 J. Lee                   F      Columbia           0:44:56 0:44:50 8   11       F0109    
617   17591 Julie Marshall           F      Columbia           0:46:18 0:44:54 44  27       F4044    
618   17284 Wendy Sorenson           F      Springdale         0:46:43 0:44:56 52  22       F5054    
619   17224 Wonjae Lee               M      Columbia           0:44:56 0:44:56 43  32       M4044    
620   16938 Heidi Wilhoit            F      Ashland            0:46:42 0:44:57 48  31       F4549    
621   17125 S. Baurichter            M      Columbia           0:46:10 0:44:59 10  40       M1014    
622   17795 Ashley Estep             F      Saint Robert       0:48:34 0:44:59 33  40       F3034    
623   17310 Helen Drone              F      Shawnee            0:47:56 0:44:59 49  32       F4549    
624   17799 Greg Estep               M      Saint Robert       0:48:35 0:45:01 42  33       M4044    
625   17124 Mallory Baurichter       F      Columbia           0:46:13 0:45:03 35  35       F3539    
626   16682 Ed Schumacher            M      Columbia           0:45:53 0:45:03 68  6        M6569    
627   17311 Mark Drone               M      Shawnee            0:47:56 0:45:03 49  31       M4549    
628   17786 Ashley Lagrand           F      Columbia           0:46:32 0:45:17 29  29       F2529    
629   17265 Katie Kersey             F      Columbia           0:46:32 0:45:17 26  30       F2529    
630   17264 Shelly Harris            F      Columbia           0:46:43 0:45:31 60  11       F6064    
631   16720 Brad Johnston            M      Columbia           0:47:45 0:45:32 35  31       M3539    
632   16721 Kim Shcmitt              F      Labadie            0:47:45 0:45:35 37  36       F3539    
633   16719 Janice Johnston          F      Columbia           0:47:48 0:45:36 61  12       F6064    
634   17767 Jenny Brothers           F      Columbia           0:46:18 0:45:39 43  28       F4044    
635   16580 Lorin Chann              F      Columbia           0:47:43 0:45:43 62  13       F6064    
636   17044 C. Jahnsen               F      Hartsburg          0:46:44 0:46:05 8   12       F0109    
637   17042 Jessica Jahnsen          F      Hartsburg          0:46:47 0:46:07 40  29       F4044    
638   17156 Kristi Bertschinger      F      Auxvasse           0:48:31 0:46:07 44  30       F4044    
639   17245 G. Knigge                M      Columbia           0:47:11 0:46:20 11  41       M1014    
640   16869 Jeff Steevens            M      Columbia           0:47:14 0:46:26 50  18       M5054    
641   16873 Barry Steevens           M      Columbia           0:47:14 0:46:26 77  2        M75UP    
642   17763 David Boul               M      Columbia           0:47:27 0:46:26 42  34       M4044    
643   17819 Cynthia Calvin           F      Columbia           0:46:34 0:46:32 38  37       F3539    
644   17820 M. Calvin                M      Columbia           0:46:34 0:46:33 9   19       M0109    
645   17546 Adelaide Reaser          F      Columbia           0:48:31 0:46:45 17  25       F1519    
646   17375 Kendal Reaser            F      Columbia           0:48:31 0:46:45 41  31       F4044    
647   16807 Sarah Boyer              F      Columbia           0:48:01 0:46:53 24  30       F2024    
648   17242 Deborah Donovan          F      Columbia           0:47:44 0:46:56 59  18       F5559    
649   17146 Amber Chick              F      Columbia           0:48:55 0:46:59 31  41       F3034    
650   17145 Tammy Classens           F      Columbia           0:48:55 0:46:59 60  14       F6064    
651   17230 Olivia Herman            F      Columbia           0:49:18 0:46:59 15  26       F1519    
652   17121 E. Reichlin              M      Columbia           0:48:36 0:47:09 11  42       M1014    
653   17956 Tiffany Bohon            F      Columbia           0:48:55 0:47:09 41  32       F4044    
654   17957 Betty Bohon              F      Columbia           0:48:55 0:47:10 70  2        F7074    
655   17429 M. Swanson-Marshall      F      Kansas City        0:50:44 0:47:22 5   13       F0109    
656   17548 Jack Widhalm             M      Columbia           0:48:59 0:47:23 22  22       M2024    
657   17549 Matt Widhalm             M      Columbia           0:48:56 0:47:24 25  25       M2529    
658   17428 Allison Marshall         F      Kansas City        0:50:43 0:47:25 38  38       F3539    
659   17550 Hattie Gilkey            F      Columbia           0:49:04 0:47:27 22  31       F2024    
660   17547 Julie Widhalm            F      Columbia           0:49:07 0:47:31 51  23       F5054    
661   17604 Paige Klein              F      Columbia           0:50:33 0:47:39 61  15       F6064    
662   17552 Tod Perry                M      Indianapolis       0:49:24 0:47:40 50  19       M5054    
663   17553 Maeve Perry              F      Indianapolis       0:49:24 0:47:40 17  27       F1519    
664   17554 Owen Perry               M      Indianapolis       0:49:23 0:47:41 15  38       M1519    
665   16766 Deborah Troike           F      Louisville         0:48:43 0:47:44 55  19       F5559    
666   17828 Kyle Schweser            M      Columbia           0:50:56 0:47:53 36  32       M3539    
667   17370 Hannah McCullem          F      Columbia           0:50:12 0:47:53 14  34       F1014    
668   17829 H. Schweser              M      Columbia           0:50:56 0:47:54 7   20       M0109    
669   16809 Eli Leininger            M      Columbia           0:48:01 0:48:01 24  23       M2024    
670   17289 Beth Begemann            F      Boonville          0:48:21 0:48:02 27  31       F2529    
671   17290 Brian Begemann           M      Boonville          0:48:21 0:48:03 56  19       M5559    
672   17286 Nicole Richerson         F      Boonville          0:48:22 0:48:04 31  42       F3034    
673   17288 Eric Begemann            M      Boonville          0:48:23 0:48:05 36  33       M3539    
674   17287 Jim Begemann             M      Boonville          0:48:24 0:48:05 62  9        M6064    
675   17327 Cheryl Stallo            F      Columbia           0:49:34 0:48:06 45  33       F4549    
676   17043 Andersyn Jahnsen         F      Hartsburg          0:48:48 0:48:09 14  35       F1014    
677   17330 C. Stallo                F      Columbia           0:49:41 0:48:11 10  36       F1014    
678   17815 Emily Salmons            F      Columbia           0:48:57 0:48:14 16  28       F1519    
679   17816 Jennifer Salmons         F      Columbia           0:48:57 0:48:15 48  34       F4549    
680   17328 David Stallo             M      Columbia           0:49:54 0:48:26 41  35       M4044    
681   17515 David Isaacson           M      Columbia           0:50:40 0:48:38 72  5        M7074    
682   17830 B. Schweser              M      Columbia           0:51:44 0:48:42 5   21       M0109    
683   17827 Stephanie Schweser       F      Columbia           0:51:44 0:48:42 37  39       F3539    
684   17153 Ashley Shahan            F      Columbia           0:49:25 0:48:57 25  32       F2529    
685   17120 Vera Reichlin            M      Columbia           0:50:22 0:48:57 44  36       M4044    
686   17154 Victoria Shahan          F      Columbia           0:49:26 0:48:57 60  16       F6064    
687   17442 Gail White               F      Columbia           0:50:50 0:48:57 65  2        F6569    
688   17283 John Porth               M      Columbia           0:50:00 0:48:58 62  10       M6064    
689   16934 Jonathan Twyman          M      Columbia           0:51:40 0:48:58 35  34       M3539    
690   16736 Don Smith                M      Columbia           0:51:38 0:48:58 54  20       M5054    
691   17282 Leslie Porth             F      Columbia           0:50:00 0:48:58 59  20       F5559    
692   16735 Kimber Smith             F      Columbia           0:51:38 0:48:59 53  24       F5054    
693   17808 Cristy Herron            F      Jefferson City     0:49:25 0:49:00 58  21       F5559    
694   16935 Mia Shaw                 F      Columbia           0:51:41 0:49:00 21  32       F2024    
695   17807 Mark Herron              M      Jefferson City     0:49:25 0:49:00 61  11       M6064    
696   16859 Connie Koering           F      Sedalia            0:50:22 0:49:02 69  3        F6569    
697   16932 Allison Brown            F      Columbia           0:51:44 0:49:02 29  33       F2529    
698   17464 Stephanie Lilly          F      Columbia           0:49:27 0:49:11 28  34       F2529    
699   17254 Meredith Farmer          F      Columbia           0:50:45 0:49:28 19  29       F1519    
700   17257 Kelli Knapp              F      Lees Summit        0:50:45 0:49:28 40  33       F4044    
701   16700 Myia Custer              F      Columbia           0:52:11 0:49:28 44  34       F4044    
702   16936 Nancy Yadro              F      Columbia           0:52:11 0:49:30 58  22       F5559    
703   17416 Joanne Boomer            F      Columbia           0:50:49 0:49:30 43  35       F4044    
704   17833 Patty Rodriguez          F      Columbia           0:51:27 0:49:34 47  35       F4549    
705   17421 Diane Strain             F      Overland Park      0:50:55 0:49:36 39  40       F3539    
706   17420 Erin Briggeman           F      Overland Park      0:50:54 0:49:37 43  36       F4044    
707   17055 Holly Andrews            F      Columbia           0:49:58 0:49:40 50  25       F5054    
708   17056 Adam Andrews             M      Columbia           0:49:58 0:49:41 50  21       M5054    
709   17737 Nathan Eatherton         M      Columbia           0:50:11 0:49:47 45  32       M4549    
710   17001 Tanner Edwards           M      Tipton             0:50:56 0:49:47 30  28       M3034    
711   17000 Paige Baker              F      Tipton             0:50:56 0:49:48 24  33       F2024    
712   17776 Maggie Osborn            F      Columbia           0:51:12 0:49:51 40  37       F4044    
713   17528 Ashley Peregoy           F      Columbia           0:50:37 0:49:51 27  35       F2529    
714   17777 E. Osborn                F      Columbia           0:51:12 0:49:51 8   14       F0109    
715   17745 Mark Evans               M      Arvada             0:51:15 0:49:59 44  37       M4044    
716   17746 A. Evans                 M      Arvada             0:51:15 0:49:59 9   22       M0109    
717   17050 Robert Hamel             M      Hallsville         0:51:57 0:50:00 63  12       M6064    
718   17748 Kendra Beckwith          F      Arvada             0:51:16 0:50:01 40  38       F4044    
719   17747 E. Evans                 F      Arvada             0:51:16 0:50:02 6   15       F0109    
720   17129 Todd Cowan               M      Columbia           0:52:32 0:50:03 59  20       M5559    
721   17727 Micah Wright             M      Columbia           0:50:54 0:50:07 20  24       M2024    
722   17041 Alyssa Anderson          F      Columbia           0:52:06 0:50:09 32  43       F3034    
723   17823 Amy Schultz              F      Columbia           0:52:06 0:50:10 32  44       F3034    
724   17909 Liz Duncan               F      Columbia           0:52:07 0:50:10 52  26       F5054    
725   17149 Madalynn Million         F      Columbia           0:52:06 0:50:10 27  36       F2529    
726   17049 Laura Anderson           F      Columbia           0:52:07 0:50:10 61  17       F6064    
727   17910 Libby Duncan             F      Columbia           0:52:07 0:50:10 15  30       F1519    
728   17369 Sarah Lovaas             F      Columbia           0:52:06 0:50:12 28  37       F2529    
729   17726 Kelly Wright             F      Columbia           0:50:59 0:50:13 50  27       F5054    
730   17413 Christine Mills          F      Columbia           0:51:43 0:50:13 56  23       F5559    
731   16762 Kristie Kopriva          F      Columbia           0:51:44 0:50:14 53  28       F5054    
732   16761 Sherry Baker             F      Columbia           0:51:44 0:50:14 51  29       F5054    
733   17037 Anne Schaak              F      Bertram            0:53:01 0:50:15 39  41       F3539    
734   17036 R. Johnson               F      Bertram            0:53:03 0:50:16 6   16       F0109    
735   17700 Nadia Algya              F      Olathe             0:51:14 0:50:17 36  42       F3539    
736   17250 Mary Beck                F      Columbia           0:51:41 0:50:17 66  4        F6569    
737   17526 Rachel Peregoy           F      Columbia           0:51:04 0:50:19 29  38       F2529    
738   17703 Jordan Algya             M      Louisburg          0:51:14 0:50:19 25  26       M2529    
739   17235 Sophia Bessey            F      Columbia           0:52:03 0:50:20 17  31       F1519    
740   17566 Rusty Antel              M      Columbia           0:56:42 0:50:21 67  7        M6569    
741   17701 Molly Algya              F      Littleton          0:51:15 0:50:21 31  45       F3034    
742   17565 Debbie Antel             F      Columbia           0:56:42 0:50:23 58  24       F5559    
743   17518 Michele Bennington       F      Columbia           0:50:45 0:50:27 51  30       F5054    
744   17728 Madison Wright           F      Columbia           0:51:18 0:50:31 22  34       F2024    
745   17516 Brittany Bennington      F      Fulton             0:50:50 0:50:33 25  39       F2529    
746   17718 Adam Snell               M      Columbia           0:51:18 0:50:33 43  38       M4044    
747   17708 Preston Algya            M      Melissa            0:51:19 0:50:34 14  43       M1014    
748   17707 Mary Algya               F      Melissa            0:51:18 0:50:37 41  39       F4044    
749   17340 Hillary Burks            F      Columbia           0:53:14 0:50:39 31  46       F3034    
750   17451 Lena Coon                F      Columbia           0:53:37 0:50:39 19  32       F1519    
751   17706 Nick Algya               M      Melissa            0:51:19 0:50:41 44  39       M4044    
752   17341 Brian Burks              M      Columbia           0:53:13 0:50:41 32  29       M3034    
753   17450 Jenny Gephardt-Coon      F      Columbia           0:53:39 0:50:41 49  36       F4549    
754   17453 Anne Brien               F      Columbia           0:53:40 0:50:42 23  35       F2024    
755   16921 Emily Bach               F      Ashland            0:52:29 0:50:50 15  33       F1519    
756   16923 M. Bach                  F      Ashland            0:52:29 0:50:51 9   17       F0109    
757   16920 Jessica Bach             F      Ashland            0:52:30 0:50:52 44  40       F4044    
758   16746 Janet Tegerdine          F      Columbia           0:51:26 0:50:54 68  5        F6569    
759   17533 Zoe Zimmermann           F      Saint Louis        0:51:41 0:51:13 18  34       F1519    
760   17444 Melissa Kinkade          F      Hallsvillehallsvil 0:53:05 0:51:14 35  43       F3539    
761   17534 M. Zimmermann            M      Saint Louis        0:51:45 0:51:17 8   23       M0109    
762   16944 Catherine Poe            F      Columbia           0:53:28 0:51:18 14  37       F1014    
763   16939 Eden Poe                 F      Columbia           0:53:28 0:51:21 20  36       F2024    
764   16730 Steve Luetjen            M      Columbia           0:53:12 0:51:30 64  13       M6064    
765   16698 C. Paulsen               M      Blue Springs       0:53:12 0:51:31 10  44       M1014    
766   16836 Q. Fuller                M      Columbia           0:52:07 0:51:32 7   24       M0109    
767   16834 Emily Fuller             F      Columbia           0:52:07 0:51:34 43  41       F4044    
768   16852 H. Broekelmann           M      Columbia           0:52:14 0:51:42 6   25       M0109    
769   16850 Milli Broekelmann        F      Columbia           0:52:14 0:51:43 43  42       F4044    
770   16999 Andrew Poe               M      Columbia           0:53:58 0:51:48 42  40       M4044    
771   17568 Rhonda Henstorf          F      Columbia           0:54:17 0:51:49 59  25       F5559    
772   17773 Michele Sprague          F      Columbia           0:53:48 0:51:58 53  31       F5054    
773   17473 Laura Onuscheck          F      Hilton Head Island 0:52:40 0:52:03 61  18       F6064    
774   17474 David Onuscheck          M      Hilton Head Island 0:52:39 0:52:04 64  14       M6064    
775   17130 Harriet (Hattie) Francis F      Columbia           0:53:46 0:52:08 66  6        F6569    
776   17724 Chase Lawson             M      Tulsa              0:54:14 0:52:08 14  45       M1014    
777   17569 George Henstorf          M      Columbia           0:54:18 0:52:08 61  15       M6064    
778   16710 Mihaela Britt            F      Columbia           0:53:46 0:52:08 46  37       F4549    
779   17972 Morgan Keener            F      Columbia           0:54:34 0:52:15 32  47       F3034    
780   17973 Jeff Keener              M      Columbia           0:54:34 0:52:16 32  30       M3034    
781   17722 Lauren Lawson            F      Tulsa              0:54:24 0:52:17 41  43       F4044    
782   17723 Walter Lawson            M      Tulsa              0:54:24 0:52:17 16  39       M1519    
783   17970 Penny Adams              F      Columbia           0:54:41 0:52:21 58  26       F5559    
784   17985 C. Owen                  F      Columbia           0:53:03 0:52:22 4   18       F0109    
785   17447 Kimberly Boyer           F      Columbia           0:54:46 0:52:22 48  38       F4549    
786   17446 Christine Staelens       F      Columbia           0:54:47 0:52:22 61  19       F6064    
787   17983 James Owen               M      Columbia           0:53:04 0:52:23 44  41       M4044    
788   17448 Dawn Lancaster           F      Sturgeon           0:54:47 0:52:23 54  32       F5054    
789   17212 Blake Welschmeyer        M      Columbia           0:55:10 0:52:35 31  31       M3034    
790   17133 Mark Alexiou             M      Columbia           0:55:21 0:52:58 52  22       M5054    
791   17132 Becky Alexiou            F      Columbia           0:55:21 0:52:58 47  39       F4549    
792   17906 Autumn Ugalde            F      Columbia           0:55:03 0:52:59 24  37       F2024    
793   17903 Sharon McCoy             F      Columbia           0:55:03 0:52:59 55  27       F5559    
794   17110 J. Bush                  M      Columbia           0:53:21 0:53:00 7   26       M0109    
795   17109 Misty Phillips           F      Columbia           0:53:20 0:53:00 39  44       F3539    
796   17796 Christina Morian         F      Jefferson City     0:56:02 0:53:04 60  20       F6064    
797   17029 Darin Barr               M      Columbia           0:54:09 0:53:09 45  33       M4549    
798   17032 Nicole Campione-Barr     F      Columbia           0:54:08 0:53:09 44  44       F4044    
799   17166 Hailey Malone            F      Russellville       0:55:41 0:53:12 26  40       F2529    
800   17176 Rylie Blankenship        F      Tebbetts           0:55:40 0:53:13 16  35       F1519    
801   17251 James Lower              M      Saint Joseph       0:55:36 0:53:13 68  8        M6569    
802   17509 Michelle Hopkins         F      Columbia           0:55:58 0:53:18 52  33       F5054    
803   17508 Tobias Scheidt           M      Columbia           0:56:02 0:53:22 17  40       M1519    
804   17733 J. Germinder             M      Columbia           0:54:31 0:53:23 6   27       M0109    
805   17510 Alexis Hopkins           F      Columbia           0:55:59 0:53:23 24  38       F2024    
806   17512 Anne Hsu                 F      Columbia           0:55:59 0:53:23 27  41       F2529    
807   17732 Julianne Germinder       F      Columbia           0:54:31 0:53:23 39  45       F3539    
808   16906 Brandon McGeehan         M      Leawood            0:53:39 0:53:29 36  35       M3539    
809   16904 C. McGeehan              M      Leawood            0:53:39 0:53:30 6   28       M0109    
810   16907 L. Vesely                F      Wentzville         0:53:43 0:53:34 12  38       F1014    
811   16908 Chad Vesely              M      Wentzville         0:53:49 0:53:38 47  34       M4549    
812   17984 Claire Owen              F      Columbia           0:54:18 0:53:38 38  46       F3539    
813   17953 Kerry Townsend           F      Columbia           0:54:18 0:53:39 46  40       F4549    
814   17564 Dan Crosby               M      Columbia           0:56:38 0:53:51 33  32       M3034    
815   17809 Dena Kartheiser          F      Columbia           0:54:42 0:53:52 54  34       F5054    
816   17955 C. Townsend              F      Columbia           0:54:18 0:53:59 10  39       F1014    
817   16942 Jenna Pell               F      Columbia           0:56:49 0:54:02 32  48       F3034    
818   16943 Josh Pell                M      Columbia           0:56:50 0:54:02 33  33       M3034    
819   17249 Wallace Beck             M      Columbia           0:55:35 0:54:10 72  6        M7074    
820   17223 Youngmin Yu              F      Columbia           0:54:22 0:54:15 42  45       F4044    
821   17227 S. Lee                   M      Columbia           0:54:22 0:54:16 6   29       M0109    
822   17605 Jessica Klein            F      Columbia           0:57:15 0:54:18 25  42       F2529    
823   17606 David Babel              M      Columbia           0:57:14 0:54:19 83  3        M75UP    
824   16879 Karen Hoernschemeyer     F      Columbia           0:56:27 0:54:23 49  41       F4549    
825   16880 Susanne Hoernschemeyer   F      Columbia           0:56:28 0:54:23 47  42       F4549    
826   17798 Natalia Groshong         F      Louisville         0:55:49 0:54:24 23  39       F2024    
827   16883 Kaitlyn Hoernschemeyer   F      Columbia           0:56:28 0:54:24 15  36       F1519    
828   17376 Joe Zoeller              M      Columbia           0:55:48 0:54:25 29  27       M2529    
829   17797 Susan Groshong           F      Columbia           0:55:51 0:54:26 64  21       F6064    
830   17530 Mike Niemeyer            M      Columbia           0:56:24 0:54:26 54  23       M5054    
831   17529 Amie Niemeyer            F      Columbia           0:56:26 0:54:28 51  35       F5054    
832   17563 Lauren Crosby            F      Columbia           0:56:48 0:54:35 32  49       F3034    
833   17772 Peter Dyke               M      Columbia           0:54:41 0:54:41 53  24       M5054    
834   17739 Monica Fisher            F      Columbia           0:56:11 0:54:45 65  7        F6569    
835   17742 M. Mackey                F      Fayette            0:56:12 0:54:46 12  40       F1014    
836   16866 Marie-Josee Thiffault    F      Columbia           0:56:40 0:55:01 50  36       F5054    
837   16865 Douglas Edgar            M      Columbia           0:56:40 0:55:01 53  25       M5054    
838   17577 John Kemp                M      Columbia           0:55:20 0:55:02 44  42       M4044    
839   17461 Jack Quilty              M      Columbia           0:57:52 0:55:02 15  41       M1519    
840   17462 Beverly Hooker           F      Columbia           0:57:53 0:55:03 66  8        F6569    
841   17459 Katie Quilty             F      Columbia           0:57:51 0:55:04 43  46       F4044    
842   17463 Sarah Chiaravalle        F      Overland Park      0:57:53 0:55:04 39  47       F3539    
843   16860 Conner Rohrich           M      Sedalia            0:58:06 0:55:04 22  25       M2024    
844   17576 Tammy Kemp               F      Columbia           0:55:26 0:55:07 62  22       F6064    
845   17538 Amy Braddock             F      Columbia           0:57:13 0:55:11 39  48       F3539    
846   17539 Sue Williams             F      Columbia           0:57:12 0:55:13 71  3        F7074    
847   16858 Sydney Hollrah           F      Sedalia            0:58:17 0:55:16 20  40       F2024    
848   16857 Gracie Hollrah           F      Sedalia            0:58:18 0:55:17 22  41       F2024    
849   16692 Erika Cason              F      Moberly            0:56:04 0:55:18 42  47       F4044    
850   16694 Kierra Thorpe            F      Moberly            0:56:05 0:55:20 24  42       F2024    
851   17927 Jacquelyn Goodlock       F      Columbia           0:58:20 0:55:27 31  50       F3034    
852   17418 M. Briggeman             F      Overland Park      0:56:47 0:55:30 9   19       F0109    
853   17417 P. Boomer                F      Columbia           0:56:48 0:55:31 11  41       F1014    
854   17931 Justin Lalonde           M      Paw Paw            0:58:23 0:55:32 31  34       M3034    
855   17928 Audra Goodlock           F      Stockbridge        0:58:23 0:55:34 26  43       F2529    
856   17436 Michael Wildman          M      Columbia           0:56:37 0:55:43 36  36       M3539    
857   17433 Rebecca Cramer           F      Columbia           0:56:37 0:55:44 30  51       F3034    
858   17933 Martha Morgan            F      Goodyear           0:57:12 0:55:44 74  4        F7074    
859   17434 Keith Cramer             M      Columbia           0:56:38 0:55:45 63  16       M6064    
860   17338 B. Scott                 M      Columbia           0:57:43 0:56:01 10  46       M1014    
861   17337 Emily Scott              F      Columbia           0:57:52 0:56:10 39  49       F3539    
862   16833 Susan Botkin             F      Columbia           0:59:03 0:56:16 48  43       F4549    
863   17430 Esther Swanson           F      Kansas City        0:59:40 0:56:22 36  50       F3539    
864   17426 Erika Marshall           F      Kansas City        0:59:40 0:56:23 42  48       F4044    
865   17911 Meg Duncan               F      Columbia           0:58:00 0:56:25 17  37       F1519    
866   17400 Melissa Jacobelli        F      Columbia           0:59:59 0:56:33 47  44       F4549    
867   17401 David Jacobelli          M      Columbia           0:59:59 0:56:33 60  17       M6064    
868   17402 Sarah Jacobelli          F      Columbia           0:59:59 0:56:34 15  38       F1519    
869   17316 Todd Miller              M      Clive              0:56:42 0:56:42 57  21       M5559    
870   16974 Samantha Tiller-Schenck  F      Columbia           0:58:20 0:56:50 33  52       F3034    
871   16977 Laura Tiller             F      Cincinnati         0:58:20 0:56:57 53  37       F5054    
872   17053 Dana Finley              F      Columbia           0:58:37 0:57:05 28  44       F2529    
873   17139 Dana Harman              F      Columbia           1:00:11 0:57:06 37  51       F3539    
874   16842 Chase Hamilton           M      Columbia           0:59:18 0:57:08 26  28       M2529    
875   16841 Kelly Filippone          F      Columbia           0:59:19 0:57:08 24  43       F2024    
876   16931 Zlata Kolenikova         F      Columbia           0:59:08 0:57:10 17  39       F1519    
877   16930 T. Kolenikov             M      Columbia           0:59:09 0:57:10 8   30       M0109    
878   17162 Teresa Brudnicki         F      London             0:58:27 0:57:24 64  23       F6064    
879   17048 Nicole Niles             F      Hallsville         1:00:56 0:57:44 31  53       F3034    
880   17309 John Holmes              M      Columbia           1:01:39 0:58:44 58  22       M5559    
881   17306 Gretchen Holmes          F      Columbia           1:01:39 0:58:47 52  38       F5054    
882   16864 Mandi Vaughan            F      Columbia           1:02:15 0:59:03 43  49       F4044    
883   16808 Joshua Boyer             M      Columbia           0:59:43 0:59:04 31  35       M3034    
884   16863 Noah Mayer               M      Columbia           1:02:16 0:59:04 17  42       M1519    
885   16806 Beth Boyer               F      Columbia           0:59:43 0:59:04 60  24       F6064    
886   16862 Caleb Mayer              M      Columbia           1:02:16 0:59:04 14  47       M1014    
887   16861 Angela Mayer             F      Columbia           1:02:15 0:59:06 47  45       F4549    
888   16970 J. Dillard               M      Columbia           1:01:17 0:59:07 7   31       M0109    
889   17498 Stephanie Wells          F      Fulton             1:00:06 0:59:08 53  39       F5054    
890   16967 Owen Dillard             M      Columbia           1:01:17 0:59:08 24  26       M2024    
891   17497 Richard Hammer           M      Columbia           1:00:07 0:59:09 61  18       M6064    
892   16971 M. Dillard               F      Columbia           1:01:21 0:59:11 4   20       F0109    
893   16969 Joe Dillard              M      Columbia           1:01:21 0:59:13 30  36       M3034    
894   16968 Samantha Dillard         F      Columbia           1:01:21 0:59:14 30  54       F3034    
895   16840 Carissa Tarnowski        F      Columbia           1:01:30 0:59:21 30  55       F3034    
896   16839 Colleen McMahon          F      Columbia           1:01:30 0:59:22 27  45       F2529    
897   17760 Jan Grossmann            F      Southport          1:02:06 1:00:06 71  5        F7074    
898   16946 Karen Orth               F      Austin             1:02:42 1:00:15 51  40       F5054    
899   17802 S. La Fever              F      Columbia           1:00:50 1:00:19 9   21       F0109    
900   17803 A. La Fever              M      Columbia           1:00:50 1:00:19 5   32       M0109    
901   16948 Jennifer Maunder         F      Austin             1:02:48 1:00:22 22  44       F2024    
902   17805 Tandis Bidgoli           F      Columbia           1:00:58 1:00:26 45  46       F4549    
903   17778 Carson Vance             M      Columbia           1:01:27 1:00:36 24  27       M2024    
904   17779 Gaedene Vance            F      Columbia           1:01:28 1:00:36 56  28       F5559    
905   17238 Kris Button              F      Columbia           1:02:31 1:00:38 57  29       F5559    
906   17240 Stacy Myers              F      Jacksonville       1:02:30 1:00:38 47  47       F4549    
907   17239 Shari Shinn              F      Columbia           1:02:30 1:00:39 66  9        F6569    
908   17241 Claudia Silva            F      Columbia           1:02:30 1:00:41 52  41       F5054    
909   17236 Ann Forward              F      Columbia           1:02:30 1:00:44 54  42       F5054    
910   16945 Susan Orth               F      Austin             1:01:49 1:01:49 54  43       F5054    
911   16997 Abbey Brink              F      Columbia           1:05:07 1:01:55 41  50       F4044    
912   17804 R. La Fever              M      Columbia           1:02:28 1:01:55 5   33       M0109    
913   17801 Chad La Fever            M      Columbia           1:02:27 1:01:57 45  35       M4549    
914   17821 Alison Grindstaff        F      Columbia           1:03:22 1:02:18 37  52       F3539    
915   16951 Oliver Orth              M      Austin             1:02:27 1:02:27 57  23       M5559    
916   16947 Mark Maunder             M      Austin             1:02:28 1:02:28 58  24       M5559    
917   16956 Gerald Orth              M      Columbia           1:02:29 1:02:29 84  4        M75UP    
918   17315 Jenny Miller             F      Clive              1:02:42 1:02:42 55  30       F5559    
919   17572 Joshua Stanfast          M      Columbia           1:06:21 1:02:53 33  37       M3034    
920   17573 Rebekah Stanfast         F      Columbia           1:06:23 1:02:53 33  56       F3034    
921   17232 Adam Runde               M      Columbia           1:05:46 1:03:07 26  29       M2529    
922   17410 Brooke Thomassen         F      Ashland            1:05:46 1:03:07 24  45       F2024    
923   17214 Eddie Runde              M      Ashland            1:05:43 1:03:12 58  25       M5559    
924   16713 F. Brucks                M      Columbia           1:05:52 1:03:15 6   34       M0109    
925   17213 Janice Runde             F      Ashland            1:05:55 1:03:17 60  25       F6064    
926   17407 Deanna Thomassen         F      Ashland            1:05:54 1:03:17 54  44       F5054    
927   17216 Barclay Lewis            M      Saint Louis        1:05:56 1:03:20 34  38       M3034    
928   17215 Kayla Lewis              F      Saint Louis        1:05:57 1:03:21 28  46       F2529    
929   17211 Alissa Welschmeyer       F      Columbia           1:05:56 1:03:23 31  57       F3034    
930   17167 Linda Vogt               F      Fayette            1:05:41 1:03:59 74  6        F7074    
931   17486 Laurie Wallace           F      Columbia           1:08:15 1:05:27 64  26       F6064    
932   17490 Megan Mills              F      St. Louis          1:08:14 1:05:27 30  58       F3034    
933   17489 Stephen Wallace          M      Saint Louis        1:08:13 1:05:28 31  39       M3034    
934   17487 Robert Wallace           M      Columbia           1:08:13 1:05:29 29  30       M2529    
935   17262 Ed Skrabal               M      Columbia           1:07:04 1:05:56 76  5        M75UP    
936   17261 Camel Skrabal            F      Columbia           1:07:05 1:05:58 68  10       F6569    
937   17263 Barbara McDonough        F      Wilton             1:07:08 1:06:01 76  3        F75UP    


F0109
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     M. Heyen       17485 8   171     F      Ashland    27:42 
2     H. Rippey      16705 9   271     F      Columbia   31:42 
3     B. Bazat       17046 7   341     F      Columbia   33:07 
4     W. Bazat       17045 9   389     F      Columbia   34:29 
5     M. Lindenbusch 17781 9   484     F      Columbia   38:23 


F1014
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Natalie Keenoy    16844 13  85      F      Columbia   23:28 
2     Ella Wheeler      16814 13  104     F      Columbia   23:59 
3     K. Bach           16922 12  134     F      Ashland    25:58 
4     Z. Rice           17361 12  135     F      Ashland    26:00 
5     Addison Eatherton 17735 13  162     F      Columbia   27:19 


F1519
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Peri Welch     16848 18  8       F      Columbia   18:14 
2     Marissa Kraus  17971 19  23      F      Columbia   19:32 
3     Isabel Santana 17011 19  53      F      Columbia   21:28 
4     Grace Fischer  17521 17  60      F      Columbia   21:56 
5     Olivia Andrews 17058 17  62      F      Columbia   22:06 


F2024
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Becky Madsen      16820 20  15      F      Indianapolis   18:53 
2     Kyla Bertschinger 17155 21  20      F      Auxvasse       19:20 
3     Alexa Newkirk     16984 22  49      F      Columbia       21:20 
4     Daylin Huebotter  17054 21  64      F      Columbia       22:05 
5     Margie Crosby     17562 24  84      F      Lewisville     24:57 


F2529
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Randi Winter  17203 27  48      F      Columbia      21:17 
2     Sydney Reitz  16737 28  75      F      Saint Louis   22:52 
3     Allie Taggart 17170 25  117     F      Houston       24:58 
4     Haley Hilden  17165 26  157     F      Columbia      27:23 
5     Zoe Hughley   17143 29  190     F      Columbia      28:16 


F3034
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alexandra Litofsky 17169 31  35      F      Cleveland    20:36 
2     Carolyn Dilz       17561 31  43      F      Rocheport    21:42 
3     Tabatha Dickey     17335 31  45      F      Hallsville   21:05 
4     Jessica Hafner     16763 31  67      F      Columbia     22:33 
5     Marti Hollenkamp   17514 30  151     F      Columbia     27:24 


F3539
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Alexis Brudnicki 17161 35  118     F      Moberly    25:50 
2     Stacy Robison    16981 38  124     F      Columbia   25:52 
3     Joey Stetser     17958 38  130     F      Columbia   26:22 
4     Rachael Marler   17800 38  139     F      Columbia   26:21 
5     Yu McMullen      17967 37  149     F      Columbia   28:24 


F4044
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Eren Poe      16998 43  93      F      Columbia   23:33 
2     Sarah Britton 17184 41  103     F      Ashland    24:21 
3     Miki Uffman   17959 43  114     F      Columbia   24:48 
4     Sarah Hull    16666 44  116     F      Cheyenne   24:55 
5     Beth Ellison  17371 42  144     F      Columbia   26:40 


F4549
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ann Koenig     16770 48  121     F      Columbia      25:14 
2     Heather Fowler 17171 45  129     F      Columbia      26:35 
3     Amy Zimmermann 17535 45  131     F      Saint Louis   26:09 
4     Desiree Reed   17138 49  176     F      Columbia      27:58 
5     Heather Grote  17493 45  220     F      Columbia      31:29 


F5054
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tara Flynn      17458 51  90      F      Columbia     23:27 
2     Mary March      17470 54  177     F      Hallsville   27:56 
3     Melissa Fischer 17365 50  209     F      Fulton       29:14 
4     Erin Keys       17321 51  250     F      Columbia     30:41 
5     Jenny Young     17586 51  253     F      Columbia     31:11 


F5559
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Robin Hurst March 17468 58  154     F      Hallsville   27:02 
2     Kelly Sabulsky    17150 59  180     F      Columbia     27:57 
3     Amy Gundy         17942 55  228     F      Columbia     29:43 
4     Donna Thompson    17440 56  260     F      Columbia     32:25 
5     Lisa Thompson     16950 56  322     F      Columbia     32:54 


F6064
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Marsha Bittner 17195 60  326     F      Columbia    34:00 
2     Pam Lanham     17039 61  359     F      Columbia    34:35 
3     Rose Marra     17738 60  372     F      Columbia    34:06 
4     Carolyn Roof   16709 64  419     F      Columbia    36:17 
5     Deb O'Bannon   17731 64  456     F      Creighton   37:37 


F6569
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Nancy Sweezer   17744 67  615     F      Centralia   46:07 
2     Gail White      17442 65  687     F      Columbia    50:50 
3     Connie Koering  16859 69  696     F      Sedalia     50:22 
4     Mary Beck       17250 66  736     F      Columbia    51:41 
5     Janet Tegerdine 16746 68  758     F      Columbia    51:26 


F7074
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Summer Allen  16680 72  432     F      Columbia    36:10   
2     Betty Bohon   17957 70  654     F      Columbia    48:55   
3     Sue Williams  17539 71  846     F      Columbia    57:12   
4     Martha Morgan 17933 74  858     F      Goodyear    57:12   
5     Jan Grossmann 17760 71  897     F      Southport   1:02:06 


F75UP
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrea Allen      17793 75  478     F      Columbia   38:12   
2     Laura Wells       17502 81  614     F      Columbia   45:08   
3     Barbara McDonough 17263 76  937     F      Wilton     1:07:08 


M0109
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     O. Schenck          16976 3   109     M      Columbia   25:38 
2     L. Schneller-Mahler 17248 8   169     M      Columbia   28:17 
3     A. Jahnsen          17104 8   175     M      Columbia   27:29 
4     O. Winarski         17480 8   222     M      Ashland    30:34 
5     J. Mechlin          16990 9   242     M      Columbia   30:08 


M1014
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Luke Sievers   17319 14  9       M      Columbia   18:23 
2     John Glaude    17456 14  19      M      Columbia   19:18 
3     H. Jokerst     17275 11  22      M      Columbia   19:20 
4     Adam Farmer    17256 14  25      M      Columbia   19:46 
5     Will Summerall 16753 13  28      M      Columbia   19:57 


M1519
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Weston Jokerst   17276 17  1       M      Columbia    16:43 
2     Hudson Summerall 16751 16  2       M      Columbia    17:25 
3     Matthew Griffith 17281 19  4       M      Columbia    17:38 
4     Sean Keys        17472 16  5       M      Columbia    18:08 
5     Rohan Holiman    17975 15  6       M      Centralia   18:10 


M2024
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Rowan Musick       16957 20  10      M      Columbia   19:18 
2     Jonathon Ticgelaor 16824 21  17      M      Columbia   19:15 
3     Christian Madsen   16817 21  27      M      Omaha      19:50 
4     Jay Koller         17181 20  29      M      Columbia   20:03 
5     Kevin Kiehne       17347 21  32      M      Columbia   20:26 


M2529
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Patrick Crabtree 17160 25  3       M      Columbia   17:36 
2     Josh Litofsky    17168 29  11      M      Houston    18:33 
3     Connor Hollrah   16855 28  14      M      Sedalia    18:47 
4     Jason Kiehne     17346 25  55      M      Columbia   22:02 
5     Blake Bennington 17517 25  69      M      Columbia   22:17 


M3034
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Peter Noble      17559 31  37      M      Rocheport   20:45 
2     Tyler Hensley    17134 30  56      M      Columbia    21:46 
3     Derrick Schooler 17015 34  63      M      Ashland     22:40 
4     Tory Smith       16668 34  66      M      Hartsburg   22:51 
5     Chance Flowers   17164 30  68      M      Columbia    23:16 


M3539
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Marshall 17427 39  13      M      Kansas City   18:41 
2     Brett Rugen     17122 39  91      M      Wildwood      23:35 
3     Clint Morgan    17004 39  101     M      Ada           24:03 
4     Brad Fuller     16835 37  102     M      Columbia      24:22 
5     Brian Jahnsen   17102 39  107     M      Columbia      24:04 


M4044
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Takashi Murashita 16587 42  7       M      Columbia        18:12 
2     Kenny Felts       17921 43  39      M      Columbia        20:48 
3     Paul Evans        17131 42  40      M      Saint Louis     21:41 
4     David Moss        17218 40  50      M      Overland Park   21:23 
5     Kevin Heyen       17482 41  74      M      Ashland         23:07 


M4549
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kermit Summerall 16752 46  24      M      Columbia     19:37 
2     Geoff Custer     16699 45  57      M      Columbia     21:55 
3     Mason Reaser     17545 45  78      M      Columbia     23:00 
4     Luke Welch       16845 49  87      M      Columbia     23:20 
5     Jacob Payne      16671 47  106     M      Centennial   24:07 


M5054
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Andy Werth     16655 51  21      M      Columbia   19:21 
2     Pete Madsen    16816 51  46      M      Omaha      21:09 
3     Bradly Newkirk 16985 50  54      M      Columbia   21:36 
4     Eric Bessey    17233 52  58      M      Columbia   23:23 
5     Ted Brandt     17940 51  61      M      Columbia   22:35 


M5559
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Marc Keys      17320 59  26      M      Columbia     19:47 
2     Steve Keithahn 17023 58  72      M      Columbia     22:47 
3     Bo Ochsner     17941 55  110     M      Omaha        24:53 
4     David Lankton  17596 59  179     M      Columbia     27:42 
5     Carl Troike    16765 55  234     M      Louisville   30:20 


M6064
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gregory Purdy  16748 64  138     M      Columbia       26:11 
2     Doug Steinhoff 17532 60  204     M      Columbia       29:07 
3     Max McCoy      17902 60  256     M      Columbia       32:00 
4     Carl Berndt    17237 62  278     M      Columbia       32:30 
5     Bob Beard      17496 62  334     M      Jacksonville   33:23 


M6569
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Stephen White    17443 69  252     M      Columbia    31:07 
2     Dan Moore        17020 68  270     M      Knoxville   32:17 
3     Thomas Howard    17969 67  463     M      Columbia    38:11 
4     Christopher Hawf 17944 68  472     M      Columbia    39:54 
5     Kenneth Welty    17949 69  609     M      Columbia    45:12 


M7074
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Marc Scholes   17441 70  261     M      Hartsburg   31:25 
2     David Webber   17246 70  277     M      Columbia    31:38 
3     Charlie Bach   17174 74  443     M      Quincy      37:53 
4     John Marshall  16670 70  465     M      Columbia    41:21 
5     David Isaacson 17515 72  681     M      Columbia    50:40 


M75UP
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Robert Bailey  17965 79  570     M      Columbia   44:29   
2     Barry Steevens 16873 77  641     M      Columbia   47:14   
3     David Babel    17606 83  823     M      Columbia   57:14   
4     Gerald Orth    16956 84  917     M      Columbia   1:02:29 
5     Ed Skrabal     17262 76  935     M      Columbia   1:07:04 

Additional results can be found at https://ultramaxsports.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.